37
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time]]'' | |''[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time]]'' | ||
|[[Kylie Koopa]] | |[[Kylie Koopa]] | ||
|- | |||
|Wretched Fool | |||
|''Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door'' | |||
|[[Shadow Queen]] (Referring to both Mario and [[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door#Mario's Partners|his partners]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Yeti-lip | |Yeti-lip |
edits