200
edits
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|Japan:<br>May 29, [[List of games by date#2014|2014]] | |Japan:<br>May 29, [[List of games by date#2014|2014]] | ||
|Wii U | |Wii U | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]]'' | |||
|Palette Swap of Bowser Jr. | |||
|Japan:<br>September 13, [[List of games by date#2014|2014]] | |||
|Nintendo 3DS | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits