1,003
edits
No edit summary |
Bowserbros (talk | contribs) (→Albums) |
||
Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|「マリオ・ザ・グレート ~マリオとダンシング」<br>(''Mario Za Gurēto ~ Mario To Danshingu'') | |「マリオ・ザ・グレート ~マリオとダンシング」<br>(''Mario Za Gurēto ~ Mario To Danshingu'') | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario Bros.: Mario Syndrome]]'' | |||
|1986 | |||
|Arrangement | |||
|「私はピーチ姫」 (''{{hover|Watashi Wa Pīchi-hime|I am Princess Peach}}''; officially translated as "Princess Peach") | |||
|Shunji Inoue (Arrangement)<br>Super Bubble Group (Lyrics)<br>Bonus21 (Performance)<br>[[Koji Kondo]] (Original Composition) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Mario World (album)|Super Mario World]]'' | |''[[Super Mario World (album)|Super Mario World]]'' |
edits