13,680
edits
m (Text replacement - "<references/> {{" to "<references/> {{") |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Background element | | Background element | ||
| 1993 | | 1993 | ||
| Super Nintendo Entertainment System | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Super Mario All-Stars + Super Mario World]]'' | |||
| Enemy | |||
| 1994 | |||
| Super Nintendo Entertainment System | | Super Nintendo Entertainment System | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 76: | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| [[Nintendo 64]] | | [[Nintendo 64]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Super Mario World: Super Mario Advance 2]]'' | |||
| Enemy | |||
| 2001 | |||
| [[Game Boy Advance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Super Princess Peach]]'' | | ''[[Super Princess Peach]]'' |
edits