2,086
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Craft location | ! Craft location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4| | |rowspan=4|[[File:Fin Blockafeller YCW.png|150px]] | ||
|rowspan=4|Yellow head and hands and red body with a train design on the front. | |rowspan=4|Yellow head and hands and red body with a train design on the front. He is one of the two Blockafellers in the game to be named, being Coal Blockafeller. | ||
|rowspan=4|[[Sunshine Station]] | |rowspan=4|[[Sunshine Station]] | ||
|Cow ×5 | |Cow ×5 | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Milk Bottle ×5 | |Milk Bottle ×5 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7| | |||
|rowspan=7|Light blue head and hands and a dark blue body with a fish design on the front. He is one the two Blockafellers in the game to be named, being Fin Blockafeller. | |||
|rowspan=7|[[Yarrctopus Docks]] | |||
|Flatfish | |||
|[[Many Fish in the Sea]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flightless Goonie]] ×6 | |||
|[[Pirate Pier]] | |||
|- | |||
|Crab ×3 | |||
|Many Fish in the Sea | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate Ship | |||
|Pirate Pier (flip side) | |||
|- | |||
|Squid | |||
|Many Fish in the Sea (flip side) | |||
|- | |||
|Steamboat | |||
|Pirate Pier (flip side) | |||
|- | |||
|Small Stripy Fish ×5 | |||
|Many Fish in the Sea (flip side) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits