Baby Bowser: Difference between revisions
→List of appearances by date
No edit summary |
|||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|[[Europe]]:<br>June 26th, [[List of games by date#2015|2015]] | |[[Europe]]:<br>June 26th, [[List of games by date#2015|2015]] | ||
|[[Wii U]] | |[[Wii U]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Poochy & Yoshi's Woolly World]]'' | |||
|Final Boss | |||
|[[Japan]]:<br>January 19, [[List of games by date#2017|2017]] | |||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
|} | |} | ||