12,672
edits
7feetunder (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
7feetunder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| 14 || [[The Dance Hall]] || || [[DJ Phantasmagloria]] | | 14 || [[The Dance Hall]] || || [[DJ Phantasmagloria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Master | | 15 || [[Master Suite]] || || '''[[Hellen Gravely]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Rooftop (Luigi's Mansion 3)|Rooftop]] || || '''[[King Boo]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits