6,270
edits
(Eddy River done.) |
(Blue Streamer done.) |
||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|On the wall after the massive whirlpool and wooden tunnel. | |On the wall after the massive whirlpool and wooden tunnel. | ||
|[[File:PMTOK Eddy River Not-Bottomless Hole 8.png|250px]] | |[[File:PMTOK Eddy River Not-Bottomless Hole 8.png|250px]] | ||
|} | |||
===[[Shogun Studios]]=== | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=0 style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid black; width:100%" | |||
!colspan="4;"style="background:cyan"|[[Shogun Studios]] - 21 Not-Bottomless Holes | |||
|- | |||
|Found by going right from the Save Block found in front of the Big Sho' Theater. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Holes 1 and 2.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|In front of the hidden entrance to the staff room. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Holes 3 and 4.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Under the tree in front of the staff room door. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Collectible Treasure 4.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|On the wall, right of the Shuriken Dojo. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Hole 6.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Found near the water by going right from the intersection in the middle of the park. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Holes 7 and 8.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Above the previous two, around the house. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Holes 9-11.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|In front of the right parasol, found in front of Tranquil Pipes Teahouse. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Holes 12 and 13.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|After getting Princess the Bone, found in front of the Ninja Attraction | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Holes 14-16.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Found left of the Ninja Attraction, near the Olly Tape. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Hole 17.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Found on the first door on the left from the intersection in the middle of the park. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Hole 18.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|In front of the Lookout Tower, on the wall. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Hole 19.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Between the Lookout Tower and Dress-Up Photo Studio, next to the wheelbarrow. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Hole 20.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|After getting the Shogun Studious Master Key and unlocking the door near the training Ninjis, found on the left. This hole becomes a door to the satellite office of Sensor Lab. | |||
|[[File:PMTOK Shogun Studios Not-Bottomless Hole 21.png|250px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Ninja Attraction]]=== | ===[[Ninja Attraction]]=== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=0 style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid black; width:100%" | {|border=1 cellpadding=0 style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid black; width:100%" | ||
! colspan=" | !colspan="4;"style="background:cyan"|[[Ninja Attraction]] - 2 Not-Bottomless Holes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Found in the maintenance room, below Luigi when he is stuck in the gears. | ||
| | |[[File:PMTOK Ninja Attraction Not-Bottomless Hole 1.png|250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In the back wall above the spike floor room. | ||
| | |[[File:PMTOK Ninja Attraction Not-Bottomless Hole 2.png|250px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits