134
edits
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|align=center|[[Condarts Away!]] | |align=center|[[Condarts Away!]] | ||
|align=center|[[The Desert Mystery]] | |align=center|[[The Desert Mystery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Dark Nokonoko.jpg|81px]]<br>[[Dark Nokonoko]] | |align=center|[[File:Dark Nokonoko.jpg|81px]]<br>[[Dark Nokonoko]] | ||
Line 795: | Line 790: | ||
|align=center|[[Rolling Ball Hall]] | |align=center|[[Rolling Ball Hall]] | ||
|align=center|[[Hot-Hot Hot!]] | |align=center|[[Hot-Hot Hot!]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:DarkMarioScreenshot.png|100px]]<br>[[Rift Mario]] | |||
|A shadowy figure resembling [[Cosmic Mario]] and [[Cosmic Clone]]s that mimics the player's moves. In multiplayer, the enemy chases the player with the crown. The enemy can be temporarily stunned by fireballs and nearby activated POW Blocks. | |||
|align=center|[[Color-Switch Dungeon]] | |||
|align=center|[[Beware of the Rifts]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Robbird (render) - SMBW.png|100px]]<br>[[Robbird]] | |align=center|[[File:Robbird (render) - SMBW.png|100px]]<br>[[Robbird]] |
edits