3,820
edits
m (→Items and objects: Removed conjectural templates) |
(→Items and objects: Added conveyor switch to object table) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 Conveyor.png]]{{br}}[[Conveyor belt]] | |align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 Conveyor.png]]{{br}}[[Conveyor belt]] | ||
|Conveyor belts send Minis moving in a certain direction. In levels that feature | |Conveyor belts send Minis moving in a certain direction. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:MvDK2 Conveyor Switch.png]]{{br}}[[Conveyor switch]] | |||
|In levels that feature conveyor switches, the directions of all conveyor belts in the level can be reversed by tapping a conveyor switch with the stylus. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:MVDK2 Hammer.png]]{{br}}[[Hammer]]s | |align="center"|[[File:MVDK2 Hammer.png]]{{br}}[[Hammer]]s |
edits