19,140
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]]<br> | |[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]]<br>[[Yellow Coin Coffer]] | ||
|1391 | |1391 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|4521 | |4521 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|} | |||
===Enemy formations=== | |||
{|width=20% cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=1 style="text-align: center;" | |||
! colspan="5;" style="background:#ABC;"|Enemy formations | |||
|-style="background:#ABC" | |||
!rowspan="2;" style="background:#d5dee6;"|Enemy 1 | |||
!rowspan="2;" style="background:#d5dee6;"|Enemy 2 | |||
!rowspan="2;" style="background:#d5dee6;"|Enemy 3 | |||
!colspan="2;" style="background:gold;"|Total XP/Coins | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|XP | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|Coins | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|Battle 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2648 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|3190 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|21 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|First battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2958 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|3345 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|27 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Second battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1714 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1621 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|18 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Third battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2488 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|3732 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|27 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Fourth battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 5}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2168 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2710 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|21 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Fifth battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 6}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2571 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1714 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|18 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|First battle after first branching path, if the player enters the green Warp Pipe.|Battle 2 (Warp Pipe area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-BanzaiBillCard.png|Banzai Bill|link=Banzai Bill]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1214 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1391 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|16 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Second battle after first branching path, if the player enters the green Warp Pipe, and follows the sign at the second branching path.|Battle 3 (Warp Pipe area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2782 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1391 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|16 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Third battle after first branching path, if the player enters the green Warp Pipe, and follows the sign at the second branching path.|Battle 4 (Warp Pipe area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-BanzaiBillCard.png|Banzai Bill|link=Banzai Bill]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1214 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1391 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|16 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|First battle after branching path, if the player climbs the Beanstalk.|Battle 2 (Beanstalk area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2664 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2385 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Second battle after branching path, if the player climbs the Beanstalk.|Battle 3 (Beanstalk area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2819 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2695 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|27 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Third battle after branching path, if the player climbs the Beanstalk.|Battle 4 (Beanstalk area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|2168 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|1466 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|12 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|Boss battle (normal exit) | |||
|- | |||
![[File:PDSMBE-2GoombaTowerCard.png|2-Goomba Tower|link=Goomba Tower]] | |||
! -- | |||
! -- | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|3639 | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|36 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|Boss battle (secret exit) | |||
|- | |||
![[File:PDSMBE-3GoombaTowerCard.png|3-Goomba Tower|link=Goomba Tower]] | |||
! -- | |||
! -- | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|4521 | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|36 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 131: | Line 328: | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]]<br> | |[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]]<br>[[Yellow Coin Coffer]] | ||
|3754 | |3754 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 146: | Line 343: | ||
|13908 | |13908 | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|} | |||
====Enemy formations==== | |||
{|width=20% cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=1 style="text-align: center;" | |||
! colspan="5;" style="background:#ABC;"|Enemy formations | |||
|-style="background:#ABC" | |||
!rowspan="2;" style="background:#d5dee6;"|Enemy 1 | |||
!rowspan="2;" style="background:#d5dee6;"|Enemy 2 | |||
!rowspan="2;" style="background:#d5dee6;"|Enemy 3 | |||
!colspan="2;" style="background:gold;"|Total XP/Coins | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|XP | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|Coins | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|Battle 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15933 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|18063 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|65 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|First battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|16813 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|18503 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|82 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Second battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|10082 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|8959 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Third battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 4}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|13462 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|20193 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|84 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Fourth battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 5}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|13120 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParaBeetleCard.png|Para-Beetle|link=Para-Beetle]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15250 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|61 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Fifth battle after branching path, if the player follows the sign.|Battle 6}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15123 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|10082 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|52 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|First battle after first branching path, if the player enters the green Warp Pipe.|Battle 2 (Warp Pipe area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-BanzaiBillCard.png|Banzai Bill|link=Banzai Bill]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|6731 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|3574 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|40 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Second battle after first branching path, if the player enters the green Warp Pipe, and follows the sign at the second branching path.|Battle 3 (Warp Pipe area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|7148 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|3574 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|40 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Third battle after first branching path, if the player enters the green Warp Pipe, and follows the sign at the second branching path.|Battle 4 (Warp Pipe area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-BanzaiBillCard.png|Banzai Bill|link=Banzai Bill]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|6731 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-YellowCoinCofferCard.png|Yellow Coin Coffer|link=Coin Coffer]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|3574 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|40 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|First battle after branching path, if the player climbs the Beanstalk.|Battle 2 (Beanstalk area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|16483 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|65 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|15143 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|46 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Second battle after branching path, if the player climbs the Beanstalk.|Battle 3 (Beanstalk area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|16923 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-ParagoombaCard.png|Paragoomba|link=Paragoomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-SpinyCard.png|Spiny|link=Spiny]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|16023 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|80 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|{{H:title|Third battle after branching path, if the player climbs the Beanstalk.|Battle 4 (Beanstalk area)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|13120 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-GoombaCard.png|Goomba|link=Goomba]] | |||
|[[File:PDSMBE-LakituCard.png|Lakitu|link=Lakitu]] | |||
| -- | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|8519 | |||
|style="background:#feefcb;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|Boss battle (normal exit) | |||
|- | |||
![[File:PDSMBE-2GoombaTowerCard.png|2-Goomba Tower|link=Goomba Tower]] | |||
! -- | |||
! -- | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|15450 | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|95 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5;" style="background:#b8c5d3;"|Boss battle (secret exit) | |||
|- | |||
![[File:PDSMBE-3GoombaTowerCard.png|3-Goomba Tower|link=Goomba Tower]] | |||
! -- | |||
! -- | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|13908 | |||
!style="background:#feefcb;"|81 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits