Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About MarioWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Knocka: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Knocka
(edit)
Revision as of 19:00, February 6, 2010
88 bytes removed
,
14 years ago
Yep, fake game.
Revision as of 09:14, December 22, 2009
(
edit
)
Gabumon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:00, February 6, 2010
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Time Turner
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Yep, fake game.)
Newer edit →
Line 37:
Line 37:
|1997
|1997
|[[Game Boy]]
|[[Game Boy]]
|-
|''[[Donkey Kong GB: Dinky Kong and Dixie Kong]]''
|Enemy
|1998
|[[Game Boy Colour]]
|-
|-
|''[[Donkey Kong Country 3]]'' (remake)
|''[[Donkey Kong Country 3]]'' (remake)
Time Turner
48,332
edits