443
edits
(link) |
Mario shroom (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 4199928 by Mario shroom (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|''Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3'' e-Reader cards}} | {{italic title|''Super Mario Advance 4: Super Mario Bros. 3'' e-Reader cards}} | ||
{{more images|Remaining cards}} | {{more images|Remaining cards}} | ||
{{multiple image | {{multiple image | ||
|width=120 | |width=120 | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
|image1=SMA4 e-Reader Series 1.jpg | |image1=SMA4 e-Reader Series 1.jpg | ||
|image2=SMA4 e-Reader Series 2.jpg | |image2=SMA4 e-Reader Series 2.jpg | ||
|caption1=Series 1 | |image3=SMA4 Jp e-Reader Series 1.jpg | ||
|caption2=Series 2 | |image4=SMA4 Jp e-Reader Series 2.jpg | ||
|caption1=US Series 1 | |||
|caption2=US Series 2 | |||
|caption3=Japan Series 1 | |||
|caption4=Japan Series 2 | |||
}} | }} | ||
The majority of the cards were released in two series (sets) of cards. However, a few cards were included with brand new copies of the game. While most copies only came with two cards, copies purchased at Wal-Mart early on came with an additional five cards. | The majority of the cards were released in two series (sets) of cards. However, a few cards were included with brand new copies of the game. While most copies only came with two cards, copies purchased at Wal-Mart early on came with an additional five cards. | ||
Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
While 106 cards existed in Japan, only 43 cards were made available to foreign markets. Therefore, there are over twenty levels that remain unavailable to non-Japanese players. Other missing cards include various Switch Cards and [[Boomerang]]s. However, all versions of the game on the [[Wii U]] [[Virtual Console]] support all the e-Reader levels by default including levels formerly exclusive to Japan. | While 106 cards existed in Japan, only 43 cards were made available to foreign markets. Therefore, there are over twenty levels that remain unavailable to non-Japanese players. Other missing cards include various Switch Cards and [[Boomerang]]s. However, all versions of the game on the [[Wii U]] [[Virtual Console]] support all the e-Reader levels by default including levels formerly exclusive to Japan. | ||
'''Note:''' Due to the discontinuation of the e-Reader, newer copies of the game do not come with cards, although the game itself is still compatible with the e-Reader. When ported to the Wii U in 2016, largely because of it lacking e-Reader compatibility, the level cards are pre-included into the | '''Note:''' Due to the discontinuation of the e-Reader, newer copies of the game do not come with cards, although the game itself is still compatible with the e-Reader. When ported to the Wii U in 2016, largely because of it lacking e-Reader compatibility, the level cards are pre-included into the [[World-e]] section (also marking the first time the Japanese-exclusive cards were made playable and localized outside Japan). However, the player cannot use any item or demo cards. | ||
===Level Cards=== | ===Level Cards=== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable"width=100% | {|class="wikitable sortable"width=100% | ||
Line 311: | Line 314: | ||
===Power-Up Cards=== | ===Power-Up Cards=== | ||
==== | {|class="wikitable sortable"width=100% | ||
[[File:Mushroom | |- | ||
!width=5%|Number | |||
!width=25%|Japan card | |||
!width=10%|Japan series | |||
!width=25%|US card | |||
!width=10%|US series | |||
!width=25%|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|07-C040 | |||
|PR 100UPキノコ<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 100-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]] | |||
|Promo (CoroCoro Comic September 2003) | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File:FireFlower e-Reader.jpg| | |100-Up Mushroom | ||
|- | |||
|07-D001 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 01 [[Super Mushroom]]<br>[[File:Mushroom e-Reader.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
|US version of 07-D011 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D002 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 02 [[Fire Flower]]<br>[[File:FireFlower e-Reader.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
|US version of 07-D012 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D003 | |||
|アイテム:03 スーパーこのは<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Leaf pack-in.jpg|250px]] | |||
|Promo (Pack-in) | |||
|Item: 03 [[Super Leaf]]<br>[[File:Leafcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Pack-in) | |||
|Same as 07-D013 but different card design | |||
|- | |||
|07-D004 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |Item: 04 [[Frog Suit]]<br>[[File:Frogcard.jpg|200px]] | ||
|1 | |||
|US version of 07-D014 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D005 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 05 [[Tanooki Suit]]<br>[[File:Tanookicard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|US version of 07-D015 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D006 | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |N/A | ||
|Item: 06 [[Hammer Suit]]<br>[[File:Hammercard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|US version of 07-D016 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D007 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 07 [[Super Star|Starman]]<br>[[File:Starmancard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|US version of 07-D017 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D008 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 08 [[P-Wing]]<br>[[File:Pwingcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|US version of 07-D018 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D009 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 09 [[Cape Feather|Cape]]<br>[[File:Capecard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|US version of 07-D019 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D011 | |||
|アイテム:01<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>'''パクパクパクパク''' こいつはおいしそうなおたからだ!<br>'''Munch munch''' Wow, this item's so yummy! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D001 (Super Mushroom) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D012 | |||
|アイテム:02<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Fire Flower.jpg|250px]]<br>'''カランコロン''' カロンもあるけばおたからはっけん!<br>'''Crack crock''', even a Drybone can find an item! (This is a reference to a Japanese idiom 犬も歩けば棒に当たる "Even a dog can find a stick if it tries") | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D002 (Fire Flower) | |||
[[File: | |- | ||
|07-D013 | |||
|アイテム:03<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Leaf.jpg|250px]]<br>マリオさん! すてきな宝物をどうぞ!何がでるかはお楽しみですよ。<br>Hi Mario! Here's a great item. Check out what's inside yourself. | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Same as 07-D003 (Super Leaf) but different card design | |||
|- | |||
|07-D014 | |||
|アイテム:04<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Frog Suit.jpg|250px]]<br>ちょっと探検したらびしょぬれだ! もうかえる!<br>Just a little walk and I'm sopping wet! I'm '''''hopping mad'''''! (かえる can also mean frog, so もうかえる! has a double meaning of "I'm a frog!") | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D004 (Frog Suit) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D015 | |||
|アイテム:05<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Tanooki Suit.jpg|250px]]<br>ルイージさん! この宝物をお使いください! お役に立つはずです!<br>Hi Luigi! Here's a useful item. It should help you! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D005 (Tanooki Suit) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D016 | |||
|アイテム:06<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Hammer Suit.jpg|250px]]<br>ぼくの~だいじな たからもの~ なかみはぜったい おしえない~<br>This is my precious treasure, I'll never tell you what's inside... | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D006 (Hammer Suit) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D017 | |||
|アイテム:07<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Star.jpg|250px]]<br>10, 9, 8… こんなアイテム使ってボクのそばにこないで!<br>Ten, nine, eight... Don't come near me with that! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D007 (Super Star) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D018 | |||
|アイテム:08<br>[[File:SMA4 JP P-Wing.jpg|250px]]<br>いろんな場所で'''役に立つ'''宝物です! こまったときに使ってください!<br>Here's an item that's '''useful everywhere'''! Use this if you are struggling! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D008 (P-Wing) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D019 | |||
|アイテム:09<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Cape Feather.jpg|250px]]<br>おしゃれなすてきなたからもの~ どかんのかげにかくしておこお~<br>What a handsome item this is, I'll hide it in the shade of a Pipe... | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D009 (Cape Feather) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D020 | |||
|アイテム:10<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Boomerang.jpg|250px]]<br>さっきひろった宝物どうかマリオにみつかりませんように! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
|07-D021 | |||
|アイテム:11<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Super Mushrooms.jpg|250px]]<br>キノコおうこくの名産だ!!!ほしいか?! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |3 Super Mushrooms | ||
|- | |||
|07-D022 | |||
|アイテム:12<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Fire Flowers.jpg|250px]]<br>フ~! フー! フゥ~~! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 10 3 Fire Flowers<br>[[File:3firecard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D023 | |||
|アイテム:13<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Super Leaves.jpg|250px]]<br>カランコロン カロンのなかみはかるいのだ! | |||
|1 | |||
[[File: | |Item: 11 3 Super Leaves<br>[[File:3leafcard.jpg|200px]] | ||
Item: | |1 | ||
| | |||
3 | |- | ||
|07-D024 | |||
|アイテム:14<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 5 Starmen.jpg|250px]]<br>パクパクパクパク これはたべられないようだぞ! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 12 5 Starmen<br>[[File:5starcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D025 | |||
[[File: | |アイテム:15<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 4-Item Set.jpg|250px]]<br>この宝物は黄長貴重なものですよ! おすきなものを使ってくださいね! | ||
Item: | |1 | ||
|Item: 13 4-Item Set<br>[[File:4itemcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Super Mushroom, Fire Flower, Super Leaf and a Starman | |||
|- | |||
|07-D026 | |||
|アイテム:16<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3-Suit Set.jpg|250px]]<br>ボクもこんなアイテムいちどは使ってみたい…3・2・1!!! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 14 3-Suit Set<br>[[File:3suitcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Frog Suit, Tanooki Suit and a Hammer Suit | |||
[[File: | |- | ||
Item: | |07-D027 | ||
|アイテム:17<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]]<br>マリオ!宝物をさしあげます。'''パワーアップ'''してクッパを倒してください!! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 15 8-Item Set<br>[[File:8itemcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Super Mushroom, Fire Flower, Super Leaf, Starman, P-Wing, Frog Suit, Tanooki Suit and a Hammer Suit | |||
|- | |||
|07-D028 | |||
|アイテム:22<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]]<br>ボクたちみたいにそらをとぼうなんてぜったいむりだね! | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |N/A | ||
|5 P-Wings | |||
|- | |||
|07-D029 | |||
|アイテム:23<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Cape Feathers.jpg|250px]]<br>'''イッヒッヒ!''' そんなものでかくれようとしてもムダだ~ | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 Cape Feathers | |||
|- | |||
|07-D030 | |||
|アイテム:24<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Boomerangs.jpg|250px]]<br>マリオさん! この宝物で クッパたちをこらしめてください! | |||
[[File:SMA4 | |2 | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 Boomerangs | |||
|- | |||
|07-D031 | |||
|アイテム:25<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 10-Item Set.jpg|250px]]<br>この宝物はキノコ王国みんなの気持ちです! '''おうえん'''しています! | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|10-Item Set (Super Mushroom, Fire Flower, Super Leaf, Starman, P-Wing, Frog Suit, Tanooki Suit, Hammer Suit, Cape Feather and a Boomerang) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D081 | |||
|アイテム:18<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 1-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>あれれ? 宝物はどこにいったかな? こっちかな? | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 18 [[1-Up Mushroom]]<br>[[File:SMA4 1-up e-Reader.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D082 | |||
|アイテム:19<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>フ~! フー! フゥ~~~ン! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|3-Up Mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|07-D083 | |||
|アイテム:20<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 5-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>とってもいいものをプレゼントします! 何度も使えますよ! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 17 5-Up Mushroom<br>[[File:5upcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D084 | |||
|アイテム:21<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]]<br>いつでも使える不思議な宝物です。 くじけそうなときに'''希望'''をあたえてくれるはず。 | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 16 10-Up Mushroom<br>[[File:10upcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D101 | |||
|[[1UP Kinoko ga 3UP Moon ni kawaru!|1UPキノコが3UPムーンに変わる!]]<br>[[File:Blue e-Switch Card.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|1-Up Mushrooms turn into [[3-Up Moon]]s | |||
|- | |||
|07-D102 | |||
|ファイアボールで敵がコインに変わる!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Orange Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Orange Switch]]<br>[[File:OrangeSwitchCard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Fireballs turn enemies into coins | |||
|- | |||
|07-D103 | |||
|オリジナルコースに野菜出現!!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Blue Green Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Blue Green Switch]]<br>[[File:Bluegreencard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Adds [[grass]] and [[turnip]]s to main game levels | |||
|- | |||
|07-D104 | |||
|[[Luigi Power Up!!|ルイージPOWER UP!!]]<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Luigi Power Up!.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Gives Luigi [[scuttle]] and higher bouncing fireballs | |||
|- | |||
|07-D105 | |||
|[[Timer yukkuri!|タイマーゆっくり!]]<br>[[File:Green e-Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Slows down [[Time Limit]] and music for the first fifty units in [[World-e]] | |||
|- | |||
|07-D106 | |||
|[[Sugu ni mantan! Power Meter!!|すぐにまんたん! パワーメーター!!]]<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Sugu ni mantan! Power Meter!!.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Halves [[P-Meter]] in World-e | |||
|- | |||
|07-D107 | |||
|[[Teki Power Up! Tokuten x2!!|敵 POWER UP! 得点×2!!]]<br>[[File:Red e-Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Increases difficulty but doubles points | |||
|} | |||
===Demo Cards=== | ===Demo Cards=== | ||
== | {|class="wikitable sortable"width=100% | ||
|- | |||
!width=5%|Number | |||
!width=25%|Japan card | |||
!width=10%|Japan series | |||
!width=25%|US card | |||
!width=10%|US series | |||
!width=25%|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|07-E001 | |||
|ワールド1コース1 最速クリア<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 1-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-1]] Speed Stage<br>[[File:SMA4 e-Card Demo 01.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
[[File:SMA4 e-Card Demo | |07-E002 | ||
|ワールド1コース2 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E002.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 1-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-2]] Unlimited 1-Ups<br>[[File:SMA4 e-Card Demo 02.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E003 | |||
|ワールド3コース4 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E003.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 3-4 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-4]] Unlimited 1-Ups<br>[[File:SMA4 US W3-4 Unlimited 1-Ups.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
World | |- | ||
|07-E004 | |||
|ワールド4コース6 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E004.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 4-6 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 4-6]] Unlimited 1-Ups<br>[[File:World 4-6 Unlimited 1-Ups.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E005 | |||
|ワールド1コース4 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E005.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
[[File: | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 1-4 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-4]] [[Toad House|Toad's Hidden House]] | |||
|- | |||
|07-E006 | |||
|ワールド2コース2 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 2-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 2-2]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:SMA4 US W2-2 Toad.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E007 | |||
World | |ワールド3コース8 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E007.jpg|250px]] | ||
|1 | |||
|[[World 3-8 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-8]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E008 | |||
|ワールド4コース2 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E008.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 4-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 4-2]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:SMA4 US W4-2 Toad.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E009 | |||
|ワールド5コース5 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E009.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 5-5 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 5-5]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E010 | |||
|ワールド6コース7 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E010.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 6-7 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 6-7]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E011 | |||
|ワールド7コース2 隠れキノピオの家<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E011.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 7-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 7-2]] Toad's Hidden House<br>[[File:SMA4 US W7-2 Toad.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E012 | |||
|ワールド3コース2 連続スター<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E012.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[World 3-2 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-2]] Star Power<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-E013 | |||
|ワールド3コース3 隠し1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E013.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 3-3 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-3]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E014 | |||
|ワールド1コース6 最速クリア<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E014.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 1-6 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 1-6]] Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|07-E015 | |||
|ワールド7コース6 最速クリア<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E015.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 7-6 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 7-6]] Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|07-E016 | |||
|ワールド8 とりで 最速クリア<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 8-Fortress]] Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|07-E017 | |||
|ワールド2コース1 連続1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E017.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 2-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 2-1]] Continuous 1-Ups | |||
|- | |||
|07-E018 | |||
|ワールド2 とりで 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E018.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 2-Fortress]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E019 | |||
|ワールド2コース5 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E019.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 2-5 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 2-5]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E020 | |||
|ワールド3コース9 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E020.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 3-9 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-9]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E021 | |||
|ワールド5コース7 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E021.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 5-7 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 5-7]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E022 | |||
|ワールド6コース10 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E022.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 6-10]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E023 | |||
|ワールド8コース1 無限1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E023.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 8-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 8-1]] 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E024 | |||
|ワールド7コース3 連続スター<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E024.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 7-3 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 7-3]] Continuous Stars | |||
|- | |||
|07-E025 | |||
|ワールド5 とりで1 隠し1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E025.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 5-Fortress 1]] Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E026 | |||
|ワールド6コース2 隠し1UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E026.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 6-9 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 6-9]] Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E027 | |||
|ワールド8コース1 隠し1UP<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|World 8-1 Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E028 | |||
|ワールド3コース7 隠しアイテム<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E028.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 3-7 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 3-7]] Hidden Item | |||
|- | |||
|07-E029 | |||
|ワールド5コース1 隠しアイテム<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E029.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 5-1 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 5-1]] Hidden Item | |||
|- | |||
|07-E030 | |||
|ワールド6コース3 隠しアイテム<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E030.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[World 6-3 (Super Mario Bros. 3)|World 6-3]] Hidden Item | |||
|- | |||
|07-E101 | |||
|★01クラシックコース W1-1<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E101.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Classic World 1-1 1-Up Trick | |||
|- | |||
|07-E102 | |||
|●05 ボムへいのたいぐん!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E102.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Bombarded by Bob-ombs 3-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E103 | |||
|●10 パタメットをのりこなせ!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E103.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Para Beetle Challenge Hidden 1-Up | |||
|- | |||
|07-E104 | |||
|●21 とりでをかけぬけろ!!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 07-E104.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Castle Dash Fastest Clear | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{SMB3}} | {{SMB3}} | ||
{{Merchandise}} | {{Merchandise}} |
edits