Jimmy T: Difference between revisions
→List of game appearances by date
(How are rolled up sleeves a factor in using this render? Mona and Dr Crygor do not have consistent outfits throughout the series, so how are the Move It renders any different? I'd make a discussion if you disagree at all.) Tag: Manual revert |
|||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[WarioWare: Move It!]] | |||
|Microgame host, playable character | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |[[Nintendo Switch]] | ||
|- | |- |