Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About MarioWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Waluigi: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Waluigi
(view source)
Revision as of 23:02, May 11, 2023
54 bytes added
,
1 year ago
→List of appearances by date
Revision as of 05:39, May 9, 2023
(
view source
)
Platform
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Creation and development
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:02, May 11, 2023
(
view source
)
Skinnybeans17
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of appearances by date
)
Newer edit →
Line 513:
Line 513:
|2005
|2005
|Game Boy Advance
|Game Boy Advance
|-
|-
|''[[Mario Kart Arcade GP]]''
|Cameo
|2005
|Arcade
|-
|''[[Mario Party 7]]''
|''[[Mario Party 7]]''
|Playable character
|Playable character
Skinnybeans17
69
edits