Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About MarioWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Chocolate Island 1: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Chocolate Island 1
(edit)
Revision as of 16:51, April 25, 2023
64 bytes added
,
1 year ago
→Enemies
Revision as of 16:57, April 24, 2023
(
edit
)
LgndKing
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Enemies
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:51, April 25, 2023
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
LgndKing
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Enemies
)
Newer edit →
Line 52:
Line 52:
|[[Chargin' Chuck|Clappin' Chuck]]
|[[Chargin' Chuck|Clappin' Chuck]]
|1
|1
|-
|[[File:SMWCharginChuck.png]]
|Lookout Chuck
|1 (if stomped)
|-
|-
|[[File:SMW Porcu-Puffer.png]]
|[[File:SMW Porcu-Puffer.png]]
LgndKing
1,657
edits