5,154
edits
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (→Missions & Rewards: Adding MSBL NSO icons) |
PanchamBro (talk | contribs) (→Missions & Rewards: new icons) |
||
Line 940: | Line 940: | ||
| Painted yellow background | | Painted yellow background | ||
| Painted gray background | | Painted gray background | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border=1 style="width:100%; text-align:center" | |||
! colspan=5 | Week 2 (June 16, 2022 – June 23, 2022) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=5 | Characters | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Mario.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Donkey Kong.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Wario.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Gear Team Icon.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Wings Team Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mario]] doing an slide kick | |||
| [[Donkey Kong]] hitting the soccer ball | |||
| [[Wario]] holding the soccer ball | |||
| Gear team icon | |||
| Wings team icon | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Viking Hat Team Icon.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Rocket Team Icon.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Character - Mushroom Team Icon.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Viking hat team icon | |||
| Rocket team icon | |||
| [[Mushroom]] team icon | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=5 | Backgrounds | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 1 - Mushroom Hill and Lava Castle.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 2.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 3.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 4.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 5.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mushroom Hill]] & [[Lava Castle]], shaded under red and yellow | |||
| Yellow hivecomb pattern | |||
| Painted gray background | |||
| Circle-shaped club frame | |||
| Shield-shaped club frame | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 6.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 7.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Background 8.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shield-shaped club frame | |||
| Shield-shaped club frame | |||
| Shield-shaped club frame | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=5 | Frames | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Frame 1.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Frame 2.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Frame 3.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Frame 4.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:NSO MSBL June 2022 Week 2 - Frame 5.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Red hivecomb pattern | |||
| Gray hivecomb pattern | |||
| Magenta hivecomb pattern | |||
| Vibrant yellow background | |||
| Painted dark gray background | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits