19,282
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{italic title|''Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga'' level up progressions}} | ||
This page lists the stat increases earned from a [[level up]] and the required [[Experience Point|experience points]] needed to advance to the next level for [[Mario]] and [[Luigi]] in ''[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga]]''. Level 1 lists the initial stats for each brother, with the next levels listing the stat increases. At the bottom of each chart lists the initial stats and the total amount of stat increases. | |||
'''Statistics listed are from the North American, original Game Boy Advance version. Statistics from the Japanese version and the [[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga + Bowser's Minions|remake]] may vary.''' | |||
__TOC__ | |||
{|class= "sortable" style="text-align: center; | ==Mario== | ||
|-style="background: # | {|width= 100%; class="sortable" cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=2 style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid black" | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#c61717" colspan="14"|<span style="font-size:125%;"><font color=white>Mario</font></span> | |||
|-style="background: #ff0000" | |-style="background: #ff0000" | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|Level | !data-sort-type="number"|Level | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | !data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | !data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | ||
!data-sort-type="number"| | !data-sort-type="number"|EXP | ||
|- | !data-sort-type="number"|EXP to Next | ||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|0 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 54: | Line 58: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |68 | ||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 63: | Line 68: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |108 | ||
|118 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |218 | ||
|118 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 81: | Line 88: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |336 | ||
|134 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 90: | Line 98: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |470 | ||
|224 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 99: | Line 108: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |694 | ||
|- | |268 | ||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''10''' | |'''10''' | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 108: | Line 118: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |962 | ||
|292 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 117: | Line 128: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1254 | |||
|324 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1578 | |1578 | ||
|346 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1924 | |||
|382 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2306 | |||
|450 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2756 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|3256 | |||
|594 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3830 | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4480 | |||
|715 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|5195 | |||
|780 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|5975 | |||
|870 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|6845 | |||
|960 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|7805 | |||
|1000 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|8805 | |||
|1040 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|9845 | |||
|1080 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|10925 | |||
|1100 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|12025 | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|13225 | |||
|1350 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|14575 | |||
|1510 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|16085 | |||
|1680 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|17765 | |||
|1860 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|19625 | |||
|2060 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|21685 | |||
|2280 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|23965 | |||
|2520 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|26485 | |||
|2780 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|29265 | |||
|3060 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|32325 | |||
|3360 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|35685 | |||
|3680 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|39365 | |||
|4020 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|43385 | |||
|4420 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|47805 | |||
|5000 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|52805 | |||
|5500 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|58305 | |||
|6100 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|64405 | |||
|7500 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|71905 | |||
|7800 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|79705 | |||
|8100 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|87805 | |||
|8400 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|96205 | |||
|8700 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|104905 | |||
|9000 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|113905 | |||
|9300 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|123205 | |||
|9600 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|132805 | |||
|9900 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|142705 | |||
|10200 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|152905 | |||
|10500 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|163405 | |||
|10800 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|174205 | |||
|11100 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|185305 | |||
|11400 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|196705 | |||
|11700 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|208405 | |||
|12000 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|220405 | |||
|12300 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''60''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|232705 | |||
|12600 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|245305 | |||
|12900 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|258205 | |||
|13200 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|271405 | |||
|13500 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|284905 | |||
|13800 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|298705 | |||
|14100 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|312805 | |||
|14400 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|327205 | |||
|14700 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|341905 | |||
|15000 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|356905 | |||
|15300 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''70''' | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|372205 | |||
|15600 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|387805 | |||
|15900 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|403705 | |||
|16200 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|419905 | |||
|16500 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|436405 | |||
|16800 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|453205 | |||
|17100 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|470305 | |||
|17400 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|487705 | |||
|17700 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|505405 | |||
|18000 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|523405 | |||
|18300 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''80''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|541705 | |||
|18600 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|560305 | |||
|18900 | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|579205 | |||
|19200 | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|598405 | |||
|19500 | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|617905 | |||
|19800 | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|637705 | |||
|20100 | |||
|- | |||
|86 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|657805 | |||
|20400 | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|678205 | |||
|20700 | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|698905 | |||
|21000 | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|719905 | |||
|21300 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''90''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|741205 | |||
|21600 | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|762805 | |||
|21900 | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|784705 | |||
|22200 | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|806905 | |||
|22500 | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|829405 | |||
|22800 | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|852205 | |||
|23100 | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|875305 | |||
|23400 | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|898705 | |||
|23700 | |||
|- | |||
|98 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|922405 | |||
|24000 | |||
|-style="background: #ffc7bf" | |||
|'''99''' | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|946405 | |||
|0 | |||
|- style="background: #ffd700" | |- style="background: #ffd700" | ||
!'''Total''' | |||
!'''84''' | |||
!'''45''' | |||
!'''181''' | |||
!'''166''' | |||
!'''210''' | |||
!'''193''' | |||
!'''946405''' | |||
!'''946405''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class= "sortable" style="text-align: center; | ==Luigi== | ||
|-style="background: # | {|width= 100%; class="sortable" cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=2 style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid black" | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background: # | !style="background:#009600" colspan="14"|<span style="font-size:125%;"><font color=white>Luigi</font></span> | ||
|-style="background: #32cd32" | |||
!data-sort-type="number"|Level | !data-sort-type="number"|Level | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|HP | !data-sort-type="number"|HP | ||
Line 140: | Line 1,034: | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | !data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | !data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | ||
!data-sort-type="number"| | !data-sort-type="number"|EXP | ||
|- | !data-sort-type="number"|EXP to Next | ||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 149: | Line 1,044: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|0 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 158: | Line 1,054: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 167: | Line 1,064: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 176: | Line 1,074: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |77 | ||
|46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 185: | Line 1,084: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |123 | ||
|110 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 194: | Line 1,094: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |233 | ||
|120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 203: | Line 1,104: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |353 | ||
|140 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 212: | Line 1,114: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |493 | ||
|206 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 221: | Line 1,124: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |699 | ||
|- | |270 | ||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''10''' | |'''10''' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 230: | Line 1,134: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |969 | ||
|303 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 239: | Line 1,144: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1272 | |||
|280 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1552 | |1552 | ||
|346 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1898 | |||
|382 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2280 | |||
|450 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2730 | |||
|509 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3239 | |||
|574 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3813 | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4463 | |||
|715 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|5178 | |||
|780 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|5958 | |||
|900 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|6858 | |||
|960 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|7818 | |||
|1020 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|8838 | |||
|1040 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|9878 | |||
|1080 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|10958 | |||
|1160 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|12118 | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|13318 | |||
|1350 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|14668 | |||
|1510 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|16178 | |||
|1680 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|17858 | |||
|1860 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|19718 | |||
|2060 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|21778 | |||
|2280 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|24058 | |||
|2520 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|26578 | |||
|2790 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|29368 | |||
|3050 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|32418 | |||
|3360 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|35778 | |||
|3680 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|39458 | |||
|4020 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|43478 | |||
|4420 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|47898 | |||
|5000 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|52898 | |||
|5500 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|58398 | |||
|6100 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|64498 | |||
|7500 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|71998 | |||
|7800 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|79798 | |||
|8100 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|87898 | |||
|8400 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|96298 | |||
|8700 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|104998 | |||
|9000 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|113998 | |||
|9300 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|123298 | |||
|9600 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|132898 | |||
|9900 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|142798 | |||
|10200 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|152998 | |||
|10500 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|163498 | |||
|10800 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|174298 | |||
|11100 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|185398 | |||
|11400 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|196798 | |||
|11700 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|208498 | |||
|12000 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|220498 | |||
|12300 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''60''' | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|232798 | |||
|12600 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|245398 | |||
|12900 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|258298 | |||
|13200 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|271498 | |||
|13500 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|284998 | |||
|13800 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|298798 | |||
|14100 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|312898 | |||
|14400 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|327298 | |||
|14700 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|341998 | |||
|15000 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|356998 | |||
|15300 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''70''' | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|372298 | |||
|15600 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|387898 | |||
|15900 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|403798 | |||
|16200 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|419998 | |||
|16500 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|436498 | |||
|16800 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|453298 | |||
|17100 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|470398 | |||
|17400 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|487798 | |||
|17700 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|505498 | |||
|18000 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|523498 | |||
|18300 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''80''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|541798 | |||
|18600 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|560398 | |||
|18900 | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|579298 | |||
|19200 | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|598498 | |||
|19500 | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|617998 | |||
|19800 | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|637798 | |||
|20100 | |||
|- | |||
|86 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|657898 | |||
|20400 | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|678298 | |||
|20700 | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|698998 | |||
|21000 | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|719998 | |||
|21300 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''90''' | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|741298 | |||
|21600 | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|762898 | |||
|21900 | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|784798 | |||
|22200 | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|806998 | |||
|22500 | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|829498 | |||
|22800 | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|852298 | |||
|23100 | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|875398 | |||
|23400 | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|898798 | |||
|23700 | |||
|- | |||
|98 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|922498 | |||
|24000 | |||
|-style="background: #c7ffbf" | |||
|'''99''' | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|946498 | |||
|0 | |||
|- style="background: #ffd700" | |- style="background: #ffd700" | ||
!'''Total''' | |||
!'''98''' | |||
!'''58''' | |||
!'''163''' | |||
!'''185''' | |||
!'''163''' | |||
!'''210''' | |||
!'''946498''' | |||
!'''946498''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
{{ | *[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time level up progressions|''Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time'' level up progressions]] | ||
*[[Mario & Luigi: Dream Team level up progressions|''Mario & Luigi: Dream Team'' level up progressions]] | |||
*[[Mario & Luigi: Paper Jam level up progressions|''Mario & Luigi: Paper Jam'' level up progressions]] | |||
{{M&LSS}} | |||
[[Category:Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga]] | [[Category:Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga]] | ||
[[Category:Level up progressions]] |
edits