1,199
edits
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|[[Super Mario Galaxy]] | |[[Super Mario Galaxy]] | ||
|Oh my god, I LOVED this game way back it came out, course it was really tough at first during my first playthrough, but it only took me about a few years to beat it, same thing to all-stars release and i just never get tired of it! | |Oh my god, I LOVED this game way back it came out, course it was really tough at first during my first playthrough, but it only took me about a few years to beat it, same thing to all-stars release and i just never get tired of it! | ||
|100% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits