94,296
edits
m (→Donkey Kong) |
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|''[[Wario Land: Shake It!]]'' | |''[[Wario Land: Shake It!]]'' | ||
|A cage the [[Shake King]] uses to trap the [[Merfle]]s. | |A cage the [[Shake King]] uses to trap the [[Merfle]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:DKJC Oil Barrel.png|x100px]]<br>[[Oil Barrel]] | |align=center|[[File:DKJC Oil Barrel.png|x100px]]<br>[[Oil Barrel]] | ||
Line 411: | Line 407: | ||
|''[[Wario Land: Shake It!]]'' | |''[[Wario Land: Shake It!]]'' | ||
|A barrel-shaped enemy that shoots spiked balls at Wario. | |A barrel-shaped enemy that shoots spiked balls at Wario. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:WLSI Mini-Barrel Screenshot.png|x100px]]<br>[[Shrinkbarrel]] | |||
|''[[Wario Land: Shake It!]]'' | |||
|A barrel that can transform [[Wario]] into [[Tiny Wario|Mini Wario]] and vice versa. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Slot Machine Barrel.png|x100px]]<br>[[Slot Machine Barrel]] | |align=center|[[File:Slot Machine Barrel.png|x100px]]<br>[[Slot Machine Barrel]] |
edits