39,975
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. series: oops) |
|||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Japan:<br>January 19, [[List of games by date#2017|2017]] | |Japan:<br>January 19, [[List of games by date#2017|2017]] | ||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |[[Nintendo 3DS]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
|Cameo as a [[Spirit (Super Smash Bros. Ultimate)|Spirit]] | |||
|Japan:<br>December 7, [[List of games by date#2018|2018]] | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|} | |} | ||