59,166
edits
Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
| align="center" |[[Hot Rocket]] | | align="center" |[[Hot Rocket]] | ||
| align="center" |[[Roasting Rails]] | | align="center" |[[Roasting Rails]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
![[Leaping Flame]] | |||
|Invincible serpents made of fire. They come from lava and circle around the Kongs as they fly with their Rocket Barrel. | |||
| align="center" |[[Hot Rocket]] | |||
| align="center" |[[Hot Rocket]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=5 style="background:#01DF01" align=center | Golden Temple enemies | ! colspan=5 style="background:#01DF01" align=center | Golden Temple enemies |
edits