Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About MarioWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Captain Olimar: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Captain Olimar
(edit)
Revision as of 17:28, October 2, 2015
98 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Mario series appearances
Revision as of 17:26, October 2, 2015
(
edit
)
Ray Trace
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Trophies (Both Versions)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:28, October 2, 2015
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Ray Trace
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Mario series appearances
)
Newer edit →
Line 196:
Line 196:
|Cameo as an amiibo racing suit
|Cameo as an amiibo racing suit
|2014
|2014
|[[Wii U]]
|-
|''[[Super Mario Maker]]''
|Cameo as a costume for the Costume Mario power-up
|2015
|[[Wii U]]
|[[Wii U]]
|}
|}
Ray Trace
Autopatrolled users
44,462
edits