26
edits
No edit summary |
MarioMan24 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|Trapping | |Trapping | ||
|Palutena traps the opponents in a Black Hole from ''Kid Icarus: Uprising'', then fires the Mega Laser (from that same game), causing damage. | |Palutena traps the opponents in a Black Hole from ''Kid Icarus: Uprising'', then fires the Mega Laser (from that same game), causing damage. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peach#Peach Blossom|Peach Blossom]] | |||
|[[Peach]] | |||
|Focused | |||
|Peach's Final Smash will be the same as in "Super Smash Bros. Brawl". However, Peach's artworks on the trees will be changed. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits