2,006
edits
Crazyman14 (talk | contribs) |
Crazyman14 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|Yoshi's Final Smash is the same as in ''Super Smash Bros. Brawl''.<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NmQRFcfT4pw]</ref> | |Yoshi's Final Smash is the same as in ''Super Smash Bros. Brawl''.<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NmQRFcfT4pw]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{conjecturaltext|Super Pac-Man}} | |||
|[[Pac Man]] | |||
|Transformation | |||
|Pac Man transforms into a large version of his 2D sprite from the original arcade ''Pac-Man''. He can then damage opponents in a similar manner to the ghosts in the aforementioned game after collecting a Power Pellet. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sonic|Super Sonic]] | |[[Sonic|Super Sonic]] |
edits