7,120
edits
m (→Cards) |
|||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
===Power-Up Cards=== | ===Power-Up Cards=== | ||
==== | {|class="wikitable sortable"width=100% | ||
[[File:Mushroom | |- | ||
!width=5%|Number | |||
!width=25%|Japan card | |||
!width=10%|Japan series | |||
!width=25%|US card | |||
!width=10%|US series | |||
!width=25%|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|07-C040 | |||
|PR 100UPキノコ<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 100-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]] | |||
|Promo (CoroCoro Comic September 2003) | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File:FireFlower e-Reader.jpg| | |100-Up Mushroom | ||
|- | |||
|07-D001 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 01 [[Super Mushroom]]<br>[[File:Mushroom e-Reader.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
|US version of 07-D011 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D002 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 02 [[Fire Flower]]<br>[[File:FireFlower e-Reader.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
|US version of 07-D012 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D003 | |||
|アイテム:03 スーパーこのは<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Leaf pack-in.jpg|250px]] | |||
|Promo (Pack-in) | |||
|Item: 03 [[Super Leaf]]<br>[[File:Leafcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Pack-in) | |||
|Same as 07-D013 but different card design | |||
|- | |||
|07-D004 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |Item: 04 [[Frog Suit]]<br>[[File:Frogcard.jpg|200px]] | ||
|1 | |||
|US version of 07-D014 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D005 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 05 [[Tanooki Suit]]<br>[[File:Tanookicard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|US version of 07-D015 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D006 | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |N/A | ||
|Item: 06 [[Hammer Suit]]<br>[[File:Hammercard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|US version of 07-D016 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D007 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 07 [[Super Star|Starman]]<br>[[File:Starmancard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|US version of 07-D017 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D008 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 08 [[P-Wing]]<br>[[File:Pwingcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|US version of 07-D018 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D009 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Item: 09 [[Cape Feather|Cape]]<br>[[File:Capecard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|US version of 07-D019 | |||
|- | |||
|07-D011 | |||
|アイテム:01<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>'''パクパクパクパク''' こいつはおいしそうなおたからだ!<br>'''Munch munch''' Wow, this item's so yummy! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D001 (Super Mushroom) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D012 | |||
|アイテム:02<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Fire Flower.jpg|250px]]<br>'''カランコロン''' カロンもあるけばおたからはっけん!<br>'''Crack crock''', even a Drybone can find an item! (This is a reference to a Japanese idiom 犬も歩けば棒に当たる "Even a dog can find a stick if it tries") | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D002 (Fire Flower) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D013 | |||
|アイテム:03<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Leaf.jpg|250px]]<br>マリオさん! すてきな宝物をどうぞ!何がでるかはお楽しみですよ。<br>Hi Mario! Here's a great item. Check out what's inside yourself. | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Same as 07-D003 (Super Leaf) but different card design | |||
|- | |||
|07-D014 | |||
|アイテム:04<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Frog Suit.jpg|250px]]<br>ちょっと探検したらびしょぬれだ! もうかえる!<br>Just a little walk and I'm sopping wet! I'm '''''hopping mad'''''! (かえる can also mean frog, so もうかえる! has a double meaning of "I'm a frog!") | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |Japan version of 07-D004 (Frog Suit) | ||
|- | |||
|07-D015 | |||
|アイテム:05<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Tanooki Suit.jpg|250px]]<br>ルイージさん! この宝物をお使いください! お役に立つはずです!<br>Hi Luigi! Here's a useful item. It should help you! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D005 (Tanooki Suit) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D016 | |||
|アイテム:06<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Hammer Suit.jpg|250px]]<br>ぼくの~だいじな たからもの~ なかみはぜったい おしえない~<br>This is my precious treasure, I'll never tell you what's inside... | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |N/A | ||
|Japan version of 07-D006 (Hammer Suit) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D017 | |||
|アイテム:07<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Super Star.jpg|250px]]<br>10, 9, 8… こんなアイテム使ってボクのそばにこないで!<br>Ten, nine, eight... Don't come near me with that! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D007 (Super Star) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D018 | |||
|アイテム:08<br>[[File:SMA4 JP P-Wing.jpg|250px]]<br>いろんな場所で'''役に立つ'''宝物です! こまったときに使ってください!<br>Here's an item that's '''useful everywhere'''! Use this if you are struggling! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D008 (P-Wing) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D019 | |||
|アイテム:09<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Cape Feather.jpg|250px]]<br>おしゃれなすてきなたからもの~ どかんのかげにかくしておこお~<br>What a handsome item this is, I'll hide it in the shade of a Pipe... | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Japan version of 07-D009 (Cape Feather) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D020 | |||
|アイテム:10<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Boomerang.jpg|250px]]<br>さっきひろった宝物どうかマリオにみつかりませんように! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
|07-D021 | |||
|アイテム:11<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Super Mushrooms.jpg|250px]]<br>キノコおうこくの名産だ!!!ほしいか?! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 Super Mushrooms | |||
Item: | |- | ||
|07-D022 | |||
|アイテム:12<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Fire Flowers.jpg|250px]]<br>フ~! フー! フゥ~~! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 10 3 Fire Flowers<br>[[File:3firecard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D023 | |||
|アイテム:13<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Super Leaves.jpg|250px]]<br>カランコロン カロンのなかみはかるいのだ! | |||
|1 | |||
[[File: | |Item: 11 3 Super Leaves<br>[[File:3leafcard.jpg|200px]] | ||
Item: | |1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D024 | |||
|アイテム:14<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 5 Starmen.jpg|250px]]<br>パクパクパクパク これはたべられないようだぞ! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 12 5 Starmen<br>[[File:5starcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D025 | |||
[[File: | |アイテム:15<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 4-Item Set.jpg|250px]]<br>この宝物は黄長貴重なものですよ! おすきなものを使ってくださいね! | ||
|1 | |||
|Item: 13 4-Item Set<br>[[File:4itemcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Super Mushroom, Fire Flower, Super Leaf and a Starman | |||
|- | |||
|07-D026 | |||
|アイテム:16<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3-Suit Set.jpg|250px]]<br>ボクもこんなアイテムいちどは使ってみたい…3・2・1!!! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 14 3-Suit Set<br>[[File:3suitcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Frog Suit, Tanooki Suit and a Hammer Suit | |||
[[File: | |- | ||
Item: | |07-D027 | ||
|アイテム:17<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]]<br>マリオ!宝物をさしあげます。'''パワーアップ'''してクッパを倒してください!! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 15 8-Item Set<br>[[File:8itemcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Super Mushroom, Fire Flower, Super Leaf, Starman, P-Wing, Frog Suit, Tanooki Suit and a Hammer Suit | |||
|- | |||
|07-D028 | |||
|アイテム:22<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]]<br>ボクたちみたいにそらをとぼうなんてぜったいむりだね! | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
[[File: | |N/A | ||
|5 P-Wings | |||
|- | |||
|07-D029 | |||
|アイテム:23<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Cape Feathers.jpg|250px]]<br>'''イッヒッヒ!''' そんなものでかくれようとしてもムダだ~ | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 Cape Feathers | |||
|- | |||
|07-D030 | |||
|アイテム:24<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3 Boomerangs.jpg|250px]]<br>マリオさん! この宝物で クッパたちをこらしめてください! | |||
[[File:SMA4 | |2 | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 Boomerangs | |||
|- | |||
|07-D031 | |||
|アイテム:25<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 10-Item Set.jpg|250px]]<br>この宝物はキノコ王国みんなの気持ちです! '''おうえん'''しています! | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|10-Item Set (Super Mushroom, Fire Flower, Super Leaf, Starman, P-Wing, Frog Suit, Tanooki Suit, Hammer Suit, Cape Feather and a Boomerang) | |||
|- | |||
|07-D081 | |||
|アイテム:18<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 1-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>あれれ? 宝物はどこにいったかな? こっちかな? | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 18 [[1-Up Mushroom]]<br>[[File:SMA4 1-up e-Reader.jpg|200px]] | |||
|Promo (Wal-Mart) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D082 | |||
|アイテム:19<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 3-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>フ~! フー! フゥ~~~ン! | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|3-Up Mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|07-D083 | |||
|アイテム:20<br>[[File:SMA4 JP 5-Up Mushroom.jpg|250px]]<br>とってもいいものをプレゼントします! 何度も使えますよ! | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 17 5-Up Mushroom<br>[[File:5upcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D084 | |||
|アイテム:21<br>[[File:Nocoverart.png]]<br>いつでも使える不思議な宝物です。 くじけそうなときに'''希望'''をあたえてくれるはず。 | |||
|1 | |||
|Item: 16 10-Up Mushroom<br>[[File:10upcard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07-D101 | |||
|1UPキノコが3UPムーンに変わる!<br>[[File:Blue e-Switch Card.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|1-Up Mushrooms turn into [[3-Up Moon]]s | |||
|- | |||
|07-D102 | |||
|ファイアボールで敵がコインに変わる!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Orange Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Orange Switch]]<br>[[File:OrangeSwitchCard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Fireballs turn enemies into coins | |||
|- | |||
|07-D103 | |||
|オリジナルコースに野菜出現!!<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Blue Green Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Blue Green Switch]]<br>[[File:Bluegreencard.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Add [[vegetable]]s to level | |||
|- | |||
|07-D104 | |||
|ルイージPOWER UP<br>[[File:SMA4 JP Luigi Power Up!.jpg|250px]] | |||
|1 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Gives Luigi [[scuttle]] and higher bouncing fireballs | |||
|- | |||
|07-D105 | |||
|タイマーゆっくり!<br>[[File:Green e-Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Slows down [[Time Limit]] and music for the first fifty units | |||
|- | |||
|07-D106 | |||
|すぐにまんたん! パワーメーター!!<br>[[File:Cyan Switch Card.png|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Halves [[P-Meter]] | |||
|- | |||
|07-D107 | |||
|敵 POWER UP! 得点×2!!<br>[[File:Red e-Switch.jpg|250px]] | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|Increases difficulty but doubles points | |||
|} | |||
===Demo Cards=== | ===Demo Cards=== |
edits