Mushroom: Difference between revisions
→Recipes
No edit summary |
|||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| rowspan=4 |''[[Paper Mario]]'' and ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | | rowspan=4 |''[[Paper Mario]]'' and ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom + Maple Syrup | |Mushroom + [[Maple Syrup]] | ||
|[[Maple Shroom]] | |[[Maple Shroom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom + Jammin' Jelly | |Mushroom + [[Jammin' Jelly]] | ||
|[[Jelly Shroom]] | |[[Jelly Shroom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|[[Honey Syrup]] | |[[Honey Syrup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Egg | |Mushroom + [[Mystic Egg]] | ||
|[[Omelette Meal]] | |[[Omelette Meal]] | ||
|- | |||
|Mushroom + [[Fire Flower]] | |||
|[[Shroom Roast]] | |||
|- | |||
|Mushroom + [[Turtley Leaf]] | |||
|[[Fried Shroom Plate|Shroom Fry]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom |