93,930
edits
mNo edit summary |
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|align=center|An enemy that creates fog in order to obscure the player's view. | |align=center|An enemy that creates fog in order to obscure the player's view. | ||
|colspan="2"align=center|[[Three-Headed Snake Block]] | |colspan="2"align=center|[[Three-Headed Snake Block]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Ice PiranhaNSMBU.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Frost Piranha]]* | |||
|A [[Piranha Plant]] that can shoot [[Ice Ball|ice ball]]s from its mouth, like [[Fire Piranha Plant]]s. | |||
|colspan="2"align=center|[[Broozers and Barrels]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:NSMBW Fuzzy Sprite.png|100px]] | |align=center|[[File:NSMBW Fuzzy Sprite.png|100px]] | ||
Line 502: | Line 507: | ||
|align=center|[[All Aboard!]] | |align=center|[[All Aboard!]] | ||
|align=center|[[Frozen Fuzzies]] | |align=center|[[Frozen Fuzzies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:IcicleLU.png|100px]] | |align=center|[[File:IcicleLU.png|100px]] |
edits