Template:CharRevTotals: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Boss Bass]]''' || [[File:Boss bass smb3.png|70px|That guy]] || 4/10 || 2/10 || 2/10 || 4/10 || 8/10 || '''4/10''' | | '''[[Boss Bass]]''' || [[File:Boss bass smb3.png|70px|That guy]] || 4/10 || 2/10 || 2/10 || 4/10 || 8/10 || '''4/10''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lava Piranha]]''' || [[File:Lava Piranha.png|100px|That guy]] || 8/10 || 6/10 || 5/10 || 8/10 || 6/10 || '''7/10''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:The 'Shroom Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:The 'Shroom Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 14:39, July 21, 2012
Character | Who? | Storyline | Design | Humour | Potential | Used Potential | Overall |
Fluzzard | 7/10 | 4/10 | 5/10 | 6/10 | 3/10 | 5/10 | |
Boss Bass | 4/10 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 4/10 | 8/10 | 4/10 | |
Lava Piranha | 8/10 | 6/10 | 5/10 | 8/10 | 6/10 | 7/10 |