163
edits
Yoshifan104 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Yoshifan104 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[File:Yoshi Mario Hat SM64DS.png|180px]] | | [[File:Yoshi Mario Hat SM64DS.png|180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gender: | | Gender: Female. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name: You Wish! | | Name: You Wish! | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Fav. character: DUH! YOSHI! | | Fav. character: DUH! YOSHI! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fav. game: Paper Mario: The Thousand year door | | Fav. game: Paper Mario: The Thousand year door. | ||
|- | |||
| User name: You can see it. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits