424
edits
Mariobro101 (talk | contribs) |
Mariobro101 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Just need some more stars | |Just need some more stars | ||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|''[[Super Princess Peach]]'' | |||
|[[File:Superpeach.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|''[[Mario Kart DS]]'' | |||
|[[File:Mario Kart DS Box (North America).png|110x110px]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Need Triple Star | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time]]'' | |||
|[[File:MarioLuigiPartnersTimeBox.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Need Final Bosses | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|''[[Tetris DS]]'' | |||
|[[File:Tetris DS NA Box Art.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|''[[New Super Mario Bros.]]'' | |||
|[[File:NewSuperMarioBrothers.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong 2: March of the Minis]]'' | |||
|[[File:Mvsdk2motmcoverart.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|''[[Mario Hoops 3-on-3]]'' | |||
|[[File:Mariohoops3on3 boxart.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|''[[Game & Watch Collection]]'' | |||
|[[File:Game Watch Collection box art.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|''[[Mario Party DS]]'' | |||
|[[File:MPDSNA.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Need some stuff | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games]]'' | |||
|[[File:MnSDS boxart.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story]]'' | |||
|[[File:Bowsersinsidestorycover.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games]]'' | |||
|[[File:MSOWGDScover.PNG|110x110px]] | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|''[[Game & Watch Collection 2]]'' | |||
|Coming Soon | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|''[[Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!]]'' | |||
|[[File:MvsDKMLM.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{br}} | {{br}} |
edits