16
edits
Sully 23456 (talk | contribs) (Updated the availability for the Swift Jack, as it appeared as a $40 offer in the 2nd Anniversary and Metropolitan Tours, and in the Daily Spotlight in the reruns of the Autumn and Exploration Tours.) |
Sully 23456 (talk | contribs) (The Swift Jack is part of the daily spotlight in the Bowser Tour rerun) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Autumn Tour (2022)]] | |[[Autumn Tour (2022)]] | ||
|Daily Spotlight (2023 rerun) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Exploration Tour (2023)]] | |[[Exploration Tour (2023)]] | ||
|[[ | |Daily Spotlight (2024 rerun) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bowser Tour (2023)]] | |||
|Daily Spotlight (2024 rerun) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits