39
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' || Playable Character (Palette swap of Yoshi) || 2001 || [[Nintendo GameCube]] | | ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' || Playable Character (Palette swap of Yoshi) || 2001 || [[Nintendo GameCube]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga]] || Non-Playable Character || [[List of games by date#2003|2003]] || [[Game Boy Advance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' || Non-Playable Character || [[List of games by date#2004|2004]] || Nintendo GameCube | | ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' || Non-Playable Character || [[List of games by date#2004|2004]] || Nintendo GameCube |
edits