33
edits
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) (It's pretty much a remake as best as I can tell, with a few of the stadiums replaced.) |
Delvin7263 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
| Run || 3/10 | | Run || 3/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=4 | [[File:IceBro MSS.png|center|100px]] | |||
| rowspan=4 |[[Ice Bro.]] | |||
| rowspan=4 |''A player who has amazing glove, good field, awesome run, and excellent bat!'' | |||
| rowspan=4 |Ice Throw | |||
| rowspan=4 | Left/Right | |||
| Pitch || 10/10 | |||
|- | |||
| Bat || 10/10 | |||
|- | |||
| Field || 10/10 | |||
|- | |||
| Run || 10/10 | |||
! rowspan=4 |[[File:BoomerangBro MSS.png|center|100px]] | ! rowspan=4 |[[File:BoomerangBro MSS.png|center|100px]] | ||
! rowspan=4 |[[Boomerang Bro.]] | ! rowspan=4 |[[Boomerang Bro.]] |
edits