9,434
edits
Digibutter (talk | contribs) |
Digibutter (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|align=center|[[File:MarioTennisAces-RedKoopaTroopa.jpg|150px]]<br>Koopa Troopa red shell and red shoes | |align=center|[[File:MarioTennisAces-RedKoopaTroopa.jpg|150px]]<br>Koopa Troopa red shell and red shoes | ||
|align=center|[[File:MarioTennisAces-GreenKoopaParatroopa.jpg|150px]]<br>Koopa Paratroopa green shell and green shoes | |align=center|[[File:MarioTennisAces-GreenKoopaParatroopa.jpg|150px]]<br>Koopa Paratroopa green shell and green shoes | ||
|- | |||
!align=center; height=84px|March 2020 | |||
|align=center|'''''N/A''''' | |||
|align=center|[[File:MTA Mario overalls.jpg|150px]]<br>Mario overalls costume | |||
|align=center|'''''N/A''''' | |||
|align=center|[[File:MTA Luigi overalls.png|150px]]<br>Luigi overalls costume | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits