Intelligent Systems: Difference between revisions
→Mario games
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|[[Nintendo GameCube]] | |[[Nintendo GameCube]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[WarioWare: Twisted!]]'' | |||
|2004 | |||
|Game Boy Advance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | |''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Nintendo GameCube | |Nintendo GameCube | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[WarioWare: Touched!]]'' | |''[[WarioWare: Touched!]]'' |