2,584
edits
The Eggo55 (talk | contribs) (→Paper Mario: Color Splash: added other instruments featured in this piece) |
(→Super Mario Bros.: Mario Syndrome: Lyrics. Again, if you speak Japanese, please add a romanization and a translation.) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|length=0:30 | |length=0:30 | ||
}} | }} | ||
<blockquote> | |||
{| | |||
!Lyrics | |||
!Romanization | |||
!Translation | |||
|- | |||
|ありがとう! Thank you, MARIO | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|物語は ハッピーエンド | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|'''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</blockquote> | |||
====''Nintendo Campus Challenge''==== | ====''Nintendo Campus Challenge''==== |
edits