13,711
edits
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon PiranhaPlantSlideR3DS CheepCheepMiiRacingSuit.png|120px]]<br>3DS Piranha Plant Slide R | |[[File:MKT Icon PiranhaPlantSlideR3DS CheepCheepMiiRacingSuit.png|120px]]<br>3DS Piranha Plant Slide R | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour24 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Big Reverse Race<br><small>Any character, GCN Yoshi Circuit</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour24 DryBowserCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Big Reverse Race<br><small>Any character, GCN Yoshi Circuit</small> | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
![[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (November–December 2022)]] | |||
|15th | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastle3T DryBowser.png|120px]]<br>[[GBA Bowser's Castle 3|GBA Bowser's Castle 3T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon BowsersCastleT3DS.png|120px]]<br>3DS Bowser's Castle T | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon PeachGardensRTDS.png|120px]]<br>[[DS Peach Gardens|DS Peach Gardens R/T]] | |||
|[[File:MKT Tour24 KoopaTroopaCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Vs. Mega Bowser Jr.<br><small>Any character, DS Airship Fortress</small> | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits