Bullet Bill: Difference between revisions
→Game appearances
(→Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga / Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga + Bowser's Minions: change mentions of Oho Ocean Seabed to Seabed) |
|||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|GBC | |GBC | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Party 2]]'' | |||
|Enemy | |||
|[[List of games by date#2000|2000]] | |||
|N64 | |||
|2000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Mario Party 3]]'' | |''[[Mario Party 3]]'' | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,009: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Switch | |Switch | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Golf: Super Rush]]'' | |||
|Enemy and Special Dash | |||
|2021 | |||
|Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Party Superstars]]'' | |||
|Enemy | |||
|2021 | |||
|Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[The Super Mario Bros. Movie]] | |||
|Enemy | |||
|2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||