621
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| Pit of 100 Trials (Lvl 90) | | Pit of 100 Trials (Lvl 90) | ||
| Causes enemies' attacks against Mario to miss more frequently than Pretty Lucky. | | Causes enemies' attacks against Mario to miss more frequently than Pretty Lucky. | ||
|- | |||
| Lucky Day P | |||
| [[Image:Pmttyd lucky day p.gif]] | |||
| Unknown, probably 7 | |||
| -Unused Badge- | |||
| When your ally's attacked, make foes miss more often. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucky Start | | Lucky Start |
edits