Assist Trophy: Difference between revisions
You forgot Riki, who is an Assist trophy in Ultimate!
mNo edit summary |
(You forgot Riki, who is an Assist trophy in Ultimate!) |
||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|align=left | Rathalos from the ''{{wp|Monster Hunter}}'' series flies above the stage and attacks by spitting large fireballs, and emits a loud roar that stuns opponents. He also appears as a boss in the game.<ref name=SSBUDirect/> | |align=left | Rathalos from the ''{{wp|Monster Hunter}}'' series flies above the stage and attacks by spitting large fireballs, and emits a loud roar that stuns opponents. He also appears as a boss in the game.<ref name=SSBUDirect/> | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSB4 WiiU Riki.jpg|150px]]{{anchor|Riki}} | |||
|[[smashwiki:Riki|Riki]] [[File:XenobladeEmblem.png|30px]] | |||
|align=left | Riki returns as an Assist Trophy, functioning the same as in the previous installment. | |||
|No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSBU Rodin.jpg|150px]]{{anchor|Rodin}} | |[[File:SSBU Rodin.jpg|150px]]{{anchor|Rodin}} |