387
edits
No edit summary |
SuperJaden64 (talk | contribs) (Added a new table for Mario Kart 8 Mii outfits) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of the names of all the [[Mii|Mii Racing Suits]] from the ''[[Mario Kart (series)|Mario Kart]]'' series in other languages. | This is a list of the names of all the [[Mii|Mii Racing Suits]] from the ''[[Mario Kart (series)|Mario Kart]]'' series in other languages. | ||
==''[[Mario Kart 8]]'' / ''[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe]]''== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!width=7%|English | |||
!width=7%|Japanese | |||
!width=7%|German | |||
!width=7%|Spanish (Europe) | |||
!width=7%|Spanish (Latin America) | |||
!width=7%|French (Europe) | |||
!width=7%|French (Canada) | |||
!width=7%|Italian | |||
!width=7%|Dutch | |||
!width=7%|Portuguese | |||
!width=7%|Russian | |||
!width=7%|Traditional Chinese | |||
!width=7%|Simplified Chinese | |||
!width=7%|Korean | |||
|- | |||
|Normal Suit | |||
|ノーマルスーツ | |||
|Standard-Outfit | |||
|Mono normal | |||
|Traje normal | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue standard | |||
|Tuta standard | |||
|Standaardpak | |||
|Fato Normal | |||
|Обычный костюм | |||
|普通賽車服 | |||
|普通赛手服 | |||
|노멀 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario]] Suit | |||
|マリオスーツ | |||
|Mario-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Mario | |||
|Traje Mario | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Mario | |||
|Tuta Mario | |||
|Mario-pak | |||
|Fato de Mario | |||
|Костюм Марио | |||
|瑪利歐賽車服 | |||
|马力欧赛手服 | |||
|마리오 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luigi]] Suit | |||
|ルイージスーツ | |||
|Luigi-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Luigi | |||
|Traje Luigi | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Luigi | |||
|Tuta Luigi | |||
|Luigi-pak | |||
|Fato de Luigi | |||
|Fato de Luigi | |||
|路易吉賽車服 | |||
|路易吉賽車服 | |||
|루이지 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Princess Peach|Peach]] Suit | |||
|ピーチスーツ | |||
|Peach-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Peach | |||
|Traje Peach | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Peach | |||
|Tuta Peach | |||
|Peach-pak | |||
|Fato de Peach | |||
|Костюм Пич | |||
|碧姬公主賽車服 | |||
|桃花公主赛手服 | |||
|피치 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi]] Suit | |||
|ヨッシースーツ | |||
|Yoshi-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Yoshi | |||
|Traje Yoshi | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Yoshi | |||
|Tuta Yoshi | |||
|Yoshi-pak | |||
|Fato de Yoshi | |||
|Костюм Йоши | |||
|耀西賽車服 | |||
|耀西赛手服 | |||
|요시 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Kong]] Suit | |||
|DKスーツ | |||
|DK-Outfit | |||
|Mono de DK | |||
|Mono de DK | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Donkey Kong | |||
|Tuta Donkey Kong | |||
|Donkey Kong-pak | |||
|Fato de DK | |||
|Костюм ДК | |||
|DK賽車服 | |||
|DK赛手服 | |||
|동키콩 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Link|Hylian]] Suit | |||
|ハイラルスーツ | |||
|Hyrule-Outfit | |||
|Mono Hyliano | |||
|Traje Hyliano | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue hylienne | |||
|Tuta Hyrule | |||
|Link-pak | |||
|Fato Hyliano | |||
|Хайлийский костюм | |||
|海拉魯賽車服 | |||
|海拉鲁赛手服 | |||
|하이랄 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Captain Falcon Suit | |||
|ファルコンスーツ | |||
|Cpt. Falcon-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Falcon | |||
|Traje Capitán Falcon | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue {{hover|Cap.|Captain}} Falcon | |||
|Tuta Captain Falcon | |||
|Captain Falcon-pak | |||
|Fato de {{hover|Capt.|Captain}} Falcon | |||
|Костюм Фэлкона | |||
|Captain Falcon賽車服 | |||
|飞隼赛手服 | |||
|캡틴 팔콘 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Kirby Suit | |||
|カービィスーツ | |||
|Kirby-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Kirby | |||
|Traje Kirby | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Kirby | |||
|Tuta Kirby | |||
|Kirby-pak | |||
|Fato de Kirby | |||
|Костюм Кирби | |||
|卡比賽車服 | |||
|卡比赛手服 | |||
|커비 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Varia Suit | |||
|バリアスーツ | |||
|Varia Suit-Outfit | |||
|Traje Climático | |||
|Armadura Varia | |||
|colspan=2|Combinaison varia | |||
|Termotuta | |||
|Varia-pak | |||
|Fato de Samus Varia | |||
|Вариакостюм | |||
|防護賽車服 | |||
|防护赛手服 | |||
|배리어 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Fox Suit | |||
|フォックススーツ | |||
|Fox-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Fox | |||
|Traje Fox McCloud | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Fox | |||
|Tuta Fox | |||
|Fox-pak | |||
|Fato de Fox | |||
|Костюм Фокса | |||
|火狐賽車服 | |||
|火狐赛手服 | |||
|폭스 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toad]] Suit | |||
|キノピオスーツ | |||
|Toad-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Toad | |||
|Traje Toad | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Toad | |||
|Tuta Toad | |||
|Toad-pak | |||
|Fato de Toad | |||
|Костюм Тоада | |||
|奇諾比奧賽車服 | |||
|奇诺比奥赛手服 | |||
|키노피오 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bowser]] Suit | |||
|クッパスーツ | |||
|Bowser-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Bowser | |||
|Traje Bowser | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Bowser | |||
|Tuta Bowser | |||
|Bowser-pak | |||
|Fato de Bowser | |||
|Костюм Боузера | |||
|庫巴賽車服 | |||
|酷霸王赛手服 | |||
|쿠파 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wario]] Suit | |||
|ワリオスーツ | |||
|Wario-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Wario | |||
|Traje Wario | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Wario | |||
|Tuta Wario | |||
|Wario-pak | |||
|Fato de Wario | |||
|Костюм Варио | |||
|瓦利歐賽車服 | |||
|瓦力欧赛手服 | |||
|와리오 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rosalina]] Suit | |||
|ロゼッタスーツ | |||
|Rosalina-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Estela | |||
|Traje Rosalina | |||
|Tenue Harmonie | |||
|Tenue Rosalina | |||
|Tuta Rosalinda | |||
|Rosalina-pak | |||
|Fato de Rosalina | |||
|Костюм Розалины | |||
|羅潔塔賽車服 | |||
|罗莎塔赛手服 | |||
|로젤리나 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Pikmin Suit | |||
|ピクミンスーツ | |||
|Pikmin-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Pikmin | |||
|Traje Pikmin | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Pikmin | |||
|Tuta Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin-pak | |||
|Fato de Pikmin | |||
|Костюм пикмина | |||
|皮克敏賽車服 | |||
|皮克敏赛手服 | |||
|피크민 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Animal Crossing Suit | |||
|どうぶつの森スーツ | |||
|Crossing-Outfit | |||
|Mono de A. C. | |||
|Traje A. Crossing | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue AC | |||
|Tuta Crossing | |||
|Animal Crossing-pak | |||
|Fato Animal Crossing | |||
|Костюм Crossing | |||
|動物森友會賽車服 | |||
|动物森友会赛手服 | |||
|동물의 숲 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Man Suit | |||
|ロックマンスーツ | |||
|Mega Man-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Mega Man | |||
|Traje Mega Man | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Mega Man | |||
|Tuta Mega Man | |||
|Mega Man-pak | |||
|Fato de Mega Man | |||
|Костюм Мегамена | |||
|洛克人賽車服 | |||
|洛克人赛手服 | |||
|록맨 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|PAC-MAN Suit | |||
|パックマンスーツ | |||
|PAC-MAN Outfit | |||
|Mono de PAC-MAN | |||
|Traje PAC-MAN | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue PAC-MAN | |||
|Tuta PAC-MAN | |||
|PAC-MAN-pak | |||
|Fato de PAC-MAN | |||
|Костюм ПЭКМЕНА | |||
|吃豆人賽車服 | |||
|吃豆人赛手服 | |||
|팩맨 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|Sonic Suit | |||
|ソニックスーツ | |||
|Sonic-Outfit | |||
|Mono de Sonic | |||
|Traje Sonic | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Sonic | |||
|Tuta Sonic | |||
|Sonic-pak | |||
|Fato de Sonic | |||
|Костюм Соника | |||
|索尼克賽車服 | |||
|索尼克赛手服 | |||
|소닉 슈트 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inkling]] Suit | |||
|スプラスーツ | |||
|Inkling-Outfit | |||
|Mono de inkling | |||
|Traje inkling | |||
|colspan=2|Tenue Splatoon | |||
|Tuta Inkling | |||
|Inkling-pak | |||
|Fato de Inkling | |||
|Костюм инклинга | |||
|Splat賽車服 | |||
|Splat赛手服 | |||
|Inkling Suit | |||
|} | |||
==''[[Mario Kart Tour]]''== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!width=9%|English | !width=9%|English |
edits