535
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Boomaster74 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|A hole containing a bridge over water. | |A hole containing a bridge over water. | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|? | |||
|180 yards | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|A hole containing a pair of Ty-foos. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Mario Golf: Super Rush courses]] | [[Category: Mario Golf: Super Rush courses]] | ||
[[Category: Mario Golf: Super Rush]] | [[Category: Mario Golf: Super Rush]] |
edits