New Super Mario Bros. 2: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Ma-sansunsun (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|align=center|[[File:Golden Lakitu Artwork - New Super Mario Bros. 2.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Gold Lakitu]] | |align=center|[[File:Golden Lakitu Artwork - New Super Mario Bros. 2.png|100x100px]]<br>[[Gold Lakitu]] | ||
|Lakitus with yellow shells riding in golden clouds, who throw coins. | |Lakitus with yellow shells riding in golden clouds, who throw coins. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Gold Mini Goomba NSMB2.png]]<br>[[Gold Mini Goomba]] | |||
|Small Gold Goombas that weigh Mario down. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Gold Goomba Paragoomba NSMB2 Prima.jpg|100x100px]]<br>[[Gold Goomba (Paragoomba)|Gold Paragoomba]] | |align=center|[[File:Gold Goomba Paragoomba NSMB2 Prima.jpg|100x100px]]<br>[[Gold Goomba (Paragoomba)|Gold Paragoomba]] |