2,225
edits
(Updated game progress (September 2020).) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Super Mario 64]] | |[[Super Mario 64]] | ||
|All 120 Power Stars collected! | |All 120 Power Stars collected! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paper Mario]] | |[[Paper Mario]] | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="37"|[[Nintendo Switch]] | ||
|[[Super Mario Odyssey]] | |[[Super Mario Odyssey]] | ||
|All 880 Power Moons collected! All 1000 Regional Coins collected! 999-Moon ending unlocked! | |All 880 Power Moons collected! All 1000 Regional Coins collected! 999-Moon ending unlocked! | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]] | |[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]] | ||
| | |Story complete! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze (Nintendo Switch)|Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze]] | |[[Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze (Nintendo Switch)|Donkey Kong Country: Tropical Freeze]] | ||
| | |World 2 complete. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Mario 3D All-Stars]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Super Mario 3D All-Stars]] | ||
|( | |''Super Mario 64'' - All 120 Power Stars collected! | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Super Mario Sunshine'' - All 120 Shine Sprites collected! All 240 Blue Coins collected! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Super Mario Galaxy'' - All 121 Power Stars collected (Mario)! All 121 Power Stars collected (Luigi)! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 587: | Line 593: | ||
*My first Mario game was ''New Super Mario Bros. Wii'' (Wii). | *My first Mario game was ''New Super Mario Bros. Wii'' (Wii). | ||
*My first video game console was the Xbox (not the 360, but the original Xbox). | *My first video game console was the Xbox (not the 360, but the original Xbox). | ||
*I | *I own a Wii U, Xbox 360, Nintendo Switch and Nintendo 3DS. |
edits