16,788
edits
(→Game appearances: Added the Partners in Time appearence) Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|''[[Mario Kart DS]]'' | |''[[Mario Kart DS]]'' | ||
|Unlockable Playable Character | |Unlockable Playable Character | ||
|2005 | |||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time]]'' | |||
|Enemy | |||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |[[Nintendo DS]] |