The Cat Mario Show: Difference between revisions
→Japan
(→Japan) |
(→Japan) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 46 || September 15, 2015 || They show ''[[nookipedia:Animal Crossing: Happy Home Designer|Animal Crossing: Happy Home Designer]]'' (3DS, 2015), ''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' (and [[Bowser]]), ''[[bulbapedia:Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]]'' (2015), and paints for ''[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]]'' (2014).|| <ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MrDsyxa2lVg</ref> | || 46 || September 15, 2015 || They show ''[[nookipedia:Animal Crossing: Happy Home Designer|Animal Crossing: Happy Home Designer]]'' (3DS, 2015), ''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' (and [[Bowser]]), ''[[bulbapedia:Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]]'' (2015), and paints for ''[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]]'' (2014).|| <ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MrDsyxa2lVg</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|| 47 || October 1, 2015 || They show some tricks for ''[[Super Mario Maker]]'' (and [[Bowser]]), they make a quiz about ''[[bulbapedia:Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]]'' (2015), then they talk about ''[[wikipedia:Monster Hunter Diary: Poka Poka Airou Village|Monster Hunter Diary: Poka Poka Airou Village DX]]'' (3DS, 2015 JP) and paints for ''[[inkipedia:Splatoon|Splatoon]]'' (2015).|| <ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vh10ZeydfYs</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||