9,462
edits
m (Consistency.) |
Digibutter (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
{| class=sortable cellspacing=0 cellpadding=3 border=1 align=center width=100% style="border-collapse:collapse; font-family:Arial" | {| class=sortable cellspacing=0 cellpadding=3 border=1 align=center width=100% style="border-collapse:collapse; font-family:Arial" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width=50% | Title | ! width=50% | Title | ||
!width=20% | Description | ! width=20% | Description | ||
!width=20% | Release Date | ! width=20% | Release Date | ||
!width=10% | System/Format | ! width=10% | System/Format | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games]] | |''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games (Wii)|Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games]] | ||
|Playable Character | |Playable Character | ||
|2007 | |[[2007]] | ||
|[[Wii]] | |[[Wii]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games (Nintendo DS)|Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games]] | |||
|Playable Character | |||
|[[2008]] | |||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | |''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | ||
|Cameo as | |Cameo as a trophy and a sticker/Non-playable character | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Wii | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (Nintendo DS)|Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games]] | |||
|Playable Character | |||
|[[2009]] | |||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (Wii)|Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games]] | |||
|Playable Character | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[Wii]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games (Wii)|Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games]] | |||
|Playable Character | |||
|[[2011]] | |||
|[[Wii]] | |[[Wii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic | |''[[Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games (Nintendo 3DS)|Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games]] | ||
|Playable Character | |Playable Character | ||
|[[2012]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Nintendo 3DS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the | |''[[Mario & Sonic at the Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games]] | ||
|Playable Character | |Playable Character | ||
|[[2013]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Wii U]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits