29,214
edits
m (→Enemies) |
(→Enemies: reviewing the actual enemy count here: http://www.dkc-atlas.com/maps/dkc2/1-5) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Click-Clack]] | |[[Click-Clack]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flitter DKC2.png]] | |||
|[[Flitter]] | |||
|3 (main level)<br>10 (bonus rooms)<br>'''Total:''' 13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Klinger DKC2.png]] | |||
|[[Klinger]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Klomp DKC2.png]] | |||
|[[Klomp]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kruncha DKC2 blue.png]] | |[[File:Kruncha DKC2 blue.png]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 50: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Zinger DKC2 yellow.png]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Zinger]] | ||
| | |13 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits