15,309
edits
Tigerofdoom (talk | contribs) m (Roadt Whacka Bump selling price added) |
No edit summary |
||
(155 intermediate revisions by 55 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the ''' | {{multiple image | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100% | |align=right | ||
|direction=horizontal | |||
!width= | |footer=[[Saffron]] at the [[Sweet Smiles]] (left) and [[Dyllis]] at the [[Hot Fraun]] (right) houses preparing a recipe in [[Super Paper Mario]]. | ||
!width= | |width=250 | ||
!width= | |image1=SPM Sweetsmiles.png | ||
!width= | |image2=Hot Fraun.png | ||
!width= | }} | ||
This is the '''list of [[recipe]]s''' that can be made by [[Saffron]] and [[Dyllis]] at any time during the events of ''[[Super Paper Mario]]''. [[Saffron]] is found in [[Flipside]] at the [[Sweet Smiles]] house and can make an item from one ingredient, and [[Dyllis]] is found in [[Flopside]] at the [[Hot Fraun]] house, being able to make an item out of two ingredients (it is worth mentioning that Dyllis won't make a recipe if the player has only one item in the inventory). Note that like in the two previous ''[[Paper Mario (series)|Paper Mario]]'' games, there are ingredients that can substitute other ingredients (for example, a [[Life Shroom]] can substitute a [[Super Shroom Shake]]). | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;width:100%" | |||
!width=25% rowspan=2|Name | |||
!width=10% rowspan=2|Sale price (in [[coins]]) | |||
!width=30% colspan=2|Ingredient(s) | |||
!width=35% rowspan=2|Effect(s) | |||
!width=10% rowspan=2|Recipe entry # | |||
|-style=background:#abc | |||
!width=15%|First | |||
!width=15%|Second | |||
|-id=A | |||
|{{SPM item|Awesome Snack|right=1}} | |||
|55 | |||
|{{SPM item|Fresh Veggie}} | |||
|{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | |||
|Heals 5 HP and cures poison. | |||
|008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Berry Snow Bunny|right=1}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Snow Bunny}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Pink Apple}} | ||
| | |Freeze enemies on screen. | ||
|033 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Block Meal|right=1}} | ||
| | |53 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Block Block}} | ||
| | |— | ||
| | |Makes the Player invulnerable for 20 seconds. | ||
|075 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Chocolate Cake|right=1}} | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
| | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Choco Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|Mild Cocoa Bean | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|Restores | |Restores 5 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | ||
|067 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Couple's Cake|right=1}} | ||
| | |150 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Snow Bunny}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Berry Snow Bunny}} | ||
| | |Earns the player 5000 points. | ||
|034 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan=2|{{SPM item|Dangerous Delight|right=1}} | ||
| | |rowspan=2|3 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | ||
| | |— | ||
| | |rowspan=2|Infects the player with all [[Cursya]] effects. | ||
|rowspan=2|093 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ghost Shroom}} | ||
|— | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dayzee Syrup|right=1}} | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dayzee Tear}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|Doubles the | |Doubles the player's attack for 40 seconds and gradually regenerates 13 HP. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|044 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Breakfast|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Shroom Shake | |{{SPM item|Spicy Soup}} | ||
|Restores | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | ||
|079 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Deluxe|right=1}} | ||
| | |225 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Steak}} | ||
|Shroom Steak | |{{SPM item|Gorgeous Steak}} | ||
| | |Restores 90 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 5000 points. | ||
|083 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Dinner|right=1}} | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | ||
|Fried Shroom Plate | |{{SPM item|Meat Pasta Dish}} | ||
|Restores | |Restores 30 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|081 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Dynamite|right=1}} | ||
| | |66 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Egg Bomb}} | ||
|Egg Bomb | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Breakfast}} | ||
| | |Burns all enemies on screen. | ||
|090 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Lunch|right=1}} | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | ||
|Fried Shroom Plate | |{{SPM item|Spaghetti Plate}} | ||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|080 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Special|right=1}} | ||
| | |160 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Roast Shroom Dish}} | ||
|Roast Shroom Dish | |{{SPM item|Fruity Hamburger}} | ||
|Restores 60 HP and cures poison | |Restores 60 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1500 points. | ||
|082 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Egg Bomb|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|Big Egg | |{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | ||
|Damages all the enemies on screen | |Damages all the enemies on screen. | ||
|089 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Electro Pop|right=1}} | ||
| | |82 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Thunder Rage}} | ||
| Thunder Rage | |— | ||
| Electrifies the | |Electrifies the player for 40 seconds. | ||
|007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Emergency Ration|right=1}} | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | ||
|Fire Burst | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Heals 10 HP (50 if used in a Pit of | |Heals 10 HP and cures poison. (50 if used in a Pit of 100 Trials). | ||
|088 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Egg|right=1}} | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|Big Egg | |— | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|053 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate|right=1}} | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Shroom Shake | |— | ||
|Restores | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|049 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruit Parfait|right=1}} | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|Peachy Peach | |{{SPM item|Snow Cone}} | ||
|Freezes all enemies on screen. | |Freezes all enemies on screen. | ||
|031 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Cake|right=1}} | ||
| | |90 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|Peachy Peach | |{{SPM item|Mushroom Crepe}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Hamburger|right=1}} | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|Power Steak | |{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | ||
|Restores 25 HP and cures poison | |Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|056 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Punch|right=1}} | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | ||
|Keel Mango | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|Recovers 15 HP and cures poison. | |Recovers 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|029 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fruity Shroom|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|Peachy Peach | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gingerbread House|right=1}} | ||
| | |130 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Chocolate Cake}} | ||
|Chocolate Cake | |{{SPM item|Mousse}} | ||
|Refills 30 HP and cures poison. | |Refills 30 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 3000 points. | ||
|025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Golden Choco-bar|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|Mild Cocoa Bean | |{{SPM item|Golden Leaf}} | ||
|Fills 25 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Golden Meal|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gold Bar}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|Heals 1 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 1 HP and cures poison. | ||
|074 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gorgeous Steak|right=1}} | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|Power Steak | |{{SPM item|Hamburger}} | ||
|Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|057 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Gradual Syrup|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Long-Last Shake}} | ||
|Long-Last Shake | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
| | |Gradually restores 20 HP. | ||
|043 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hamburger|right=1}} | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|Power Steak | |— | ||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|055 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Healthy Salad|right=1}} | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Veggie}} | ||
|Fresh Veggie | |— | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|060 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Heartful Cake|right=1}} | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|Cake Mix | |{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate}} | ||
| | |Gradually restores 9 HP. | ||
|022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Heavy Meal|right=1}} | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
|Honey Jar | |{{SPM item|Honey Candy}} | ||
|Changes player status | |Changes player's status. | ||
|092 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Herb Tea|right=1}} | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Smelly Herb}} | ||
|Smelly Herb | |— | ||
|Restores 7 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 7 HP and cures poison. | ||
|040 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Candy|right=1}} | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
|Honey Jar | |— | ||
|Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | ||
|006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Shroom|right=1}} | ||
| | |58 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Shroom Shake | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
|Recovers | |Recovers 10 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 500 points. | ||
|002 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Honey Super|right=1}} | ||
| | |118 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Super Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Super Shroom Shake | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
|Recovers 20 HP and cures poison. | |Recovers 20 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1500 points. | ||
|003 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Horsetail Tart|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 12 HP and cures poison. | ||
|024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hot Dog|link=Hot Dog (item)|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|Power Steak | |{{SPM item|Fresh Veggie}} | ||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|058 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ink Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
| | |63 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|Fresh Pasta | |{{SPM item|Inky Sauce}} | ||
|Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|065 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Inky Soup|right=1}} | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Inky Sauce}} | ||
|Inky Sauce | |— | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|072 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopa Dumpling|right=1}} | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|Cake Mix | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
|Cuts damage taken by half. | |Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | ||
|009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopa Pilaf|right=1}} | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
|Turtley Leaf | |{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | ||
| | |Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | ||
|078 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopa Tea|right=1}} | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
|Turtley Leaf | |— | ||
| | |Cuts damage taken by half for 20 seconds. | ||
|041 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Koopasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|Fresh Pasta Bunch | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
| | |Cuts damage taken by half for 30 seconds. | ||
|066 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Love Pudding|right=1}} | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate}} | ||
|Lovely Chocolate | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
| | |Reverses controls briefly and awards 1500 points. | ||
|028 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Love Noodle Dish|right=1}} | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate}} | ||
|Mild Cocoa Bean | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|Doubles attack, halves damage taken, and shocks enemies touched by the player. | |Doubles attack, halves damage taken, and shocks enemies touched by the player. Lasts 20 seconds. | ||
|068 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SPM item|Lovely Chocolate|right=1}} | |||
|45 | |||
|{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | |||
|{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | |||
|Doubles attack, halves damage taken, and shocks enemies touched by the player. Lasts 20 seconds. | |||
|012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Luxurious Set|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Dyllis Dinner}} | ||
|Dyllis Dinner | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | ||
|Heals 30 HP | |Heals 30 HP, cures poison and slows the player down. | ||
|086 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mango Juice|right=1}} | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | ||
|Keel Mango | |— | ||
|Restores 10 HP and cures poison | |Restores 10 HP and cures poison. | ||
|036 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mango Pudding|right=1}} | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Keel Mango}} | ||
|Keel Mango | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|Restores 20 HP and cures poison | |Restores 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|027 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Meat Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|Fresh Pasta | |{{SPM item|Power Steak}} | ||
|Heals 18 HP and cures poison | |Heals 18 HP and cures poison. | ||
|063 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Megaton Dinner|right=1}} | ||
| | |83 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|POW Block}} | ||
|POW Block | |— | ||
|Hits all enemies | |Hits all enemies on the ground. | ||
|085 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Meteor Meal|right=1}} | ||
| | |205 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shooting Star|link=Shooting Star (item)}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|Damages enemies on screen. | |Damages enemies on screen. | ||
|084 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Miracle Dinner|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mystery Box|link=Mystery Box (item)}} | ||
|Mystery Box | |— | ||
|Recovers 1 HP. | |Recovers 1 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 2000 points. | ||
|077 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mistake|right=1}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Any incorrect combination | |colspan=2|Any incorrect combination. | ||
| | |Restores 1 HP and cures poison. | ||
|095 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mistake|item=Mistake alt|right=1}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sleepy Sheep}} | ||
| | |— | ||
| | |Puts enemies to sleep. | ||
|096 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mixed Shake|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Juice}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mango Juice}} | ||
| | |Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|038 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mousse|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
| | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mushroom Crepe|right=1}} | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
| | |Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Odd Dinner|right=1}} | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fried Shroom Plate}} | ||
| | |Restores 2 HP and cures poison. | ||
|091 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Omelette Plate|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | ||
| | |Heals 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|054 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Juice|right=1}} | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
|Peachy Peach | |— | ||
| | |Fills 12 HP and cures poison. | ||
|035 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Tart|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peachy Peach}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP and | |Restores 15 HP and removes poison. | ||
|023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Primordial Dinner|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Primordial Fruit}} | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
| | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|076 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Roast Horsetail|right=1}} | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Horsetail}} | ||
|Super Shroom Shake | |— | ||
|Fills 10 HP and cures poison. | |||
|069 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SPM item|Roast Shroom Dish|right=1}} | |||
|96 | |||
|{{SPM item|Super Shroom Shake}} | |||
|— | |||
|Replenishes 30 HP and cures poison. | |Replenishes 30 HP and cures poison. | ||
|050 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Roast Whacka Bump|right=1}} | ||
| | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|Whacka Bump | |{{SPM item|Whacka Bump}} | ||
|Restores 5 HP and cures poison | |— | ||
|Restores 5 HP and cures poison. | |||
|070 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Muffin|right=1}} | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Soup}} | ||
|Sap Soup | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|Replenishes 20 HP and cures poison | |Replenishes 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Syrup|right=1}} | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sap Soup}} | ||
|Sap Soup | |— | ||
|Halves damage taken and | |Halves damage taken for 40 seconds and gradually restores 13 HP. | ||
|045 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Broth|right=1}} | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Smelly Herb}} | ||
|Smelly Herb | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Restores 15 HP | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Cake|right=1}} | ||
| | |125 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Super Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Super Shroom Shake | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|Heals 30 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 30 HP and cures poison. | ||
|018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Choco-bar|right=1}} | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|Mild Cocoa Bean | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Heals 15 HP and cures poison. | |Heals 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Delicacy|right=1}} | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Shroom Shake | |{{SPM item|Dayzee Tear}} | ||
|Fills 10 HP and cures poison | |Fills 10 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 1000 points. | ||
|048 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Pudding|right=1}} | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|Big Egg | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Heals 25 HP and cures poison | |Heals 25 HP and cures poison. | ||
|026 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Shroom Steak|right=1}} | ||
| | |180 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ultra Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Ultra Shroom Shake | |— | ||
|Heals 70 HP and cures poison | |Heals 70 HP and cures poison. | ||
|051 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sky Juice|right=1}} | ||
|[[ | |20 | ||
| | |Any Apple except [[Black Apple]] | ||
|— | |||
|Recovers 15 HP. | |Recovers 15 HP and cures poison. Also gives the player 300 points. | ||
|037 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Slimy Extract|right=1}} | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Slimy Shroom}} | ||
|Slimy Shroom | |— | ||
|Cures curses and poison. | |Cures curses and poison. | ||
|046 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{SPM item|Snow Bunny|right=1}} | |||
|rowspan=2|5 | |||
|{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | |||
|{{SPM item|Ice Storm}} | |||
|rowspan=2|Freezes enemies on screen. | |||
|rowspan=2|032 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Turtley Leaf}} | ||
|{{SPM item|Snow Cone}} | |||
|Turtley Leaf | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Snow Cone|right=1}} | ||
| | |43 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ice Storm}} | ||
|Ice Storm | |— | ||
|Freezes enemies on screen | |Freezes enemies on screen. | ||
|030 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Space Food|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Ice Storm}} | ||
|Ice Storm | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Restores 50 HP in [[Outer Space]] and 10 anywhere else. | |Restores 50 HP in [[Outer Space]] and 10 anywhere else. | ||
|087 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spaghetti Plate|right=1}} | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|Fresh Pasta Bunch | |— | ||
|Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | |Restores 15 HP and cures poison. | ||
|062 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spicy Dinner|right=1}} | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|Big Egg | |{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | ||
| | |Doubles attack for 30 seconds. | ||
|073 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spicy Pasta Dish|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | ||
|Hot Sauce | |{{SPM item|Fresh Pasta Bunch}} | ||
|Doubles attack for | |Doubles attack for 30 seconds. | ||
|064 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spicy Soup|right=1}} | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Fire Burst}} | ||
|Fire Burst | |— | ||
|Restores 8 HP | |Restores 8 HP and cures poison. | ||
|071 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Spit Roast|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Bone-In Cut}} | ||
|Bone-In Cut | |— | ||
|Doubles attack for | |Doubles attack for 15 seconds. Also gives the player 2000 points. | ||
|059 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Stamina Juice|right=1}} | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Inky Sauce}} | ||
|Inky Sauce | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
| | |Gradually restores 13 HP. | ||
|042 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Standard Chocolate|right=1}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|Mild Cocoa Bean | |{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | ||
|Changes player status | |Changes player's status. Also gives the player 10 points. | ||
|013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sweet Choco-bar|right=1}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|Mild Cocoa Bean | |{{SPM item|Honey Jar}} | ||
|Fills 5 HP and cures poison | |Fills 5 HP and cures poison. | ||
|014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Sweet Cookie Snack|right=1}} | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Cake Mix}} | ||
|Cake Mix | |— | ||
|Fills 10 HP and cures poison. | |Fills 10 HP and cures poison. | ||
|001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Town Special|right=1}} | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Primordial Fruit}} | ||
|Primordial Fruit | |— | ||
|Fills 5 HP and cures poison | |Fills 5 HP and cures poison. | ||
|010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Trial Stew|right=1}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Couple's Cake}} | ||
|Couple's Cake | |{{SPM item|Poison Shroom|link=Poison Mushroom}} | ||
|Lowers HP to 1 | |Lowers HP to 1. For each HP lost, player gains 100 points. | ||
|094 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Veggie Set|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Healthy Salad}} | ||
|Healthy Salad | |{{SPM item|Big Egg}} | ||
|Fills 20 HP and cures poison | |Fills 20 HP and cures poison. | ||
|061 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Volcano Shroom|right=1}} | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | ||
|Hot Sauce | |{{SPM item|Shroom Shake}} | ||
|Doubles attack for | |Doubles attack for 20 seconds. | ||
|052 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Warm Cocoa|right=1}} | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Mild Cocoa Bean}} | ||
|Mild Cocoa Bean | |— | ||
|Restores 10 HP and cures poison | |Restores 10 HP and cures poison. | ||
|039 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Weird Extract|right=1}} | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |{{SPM item|Peach Juice}} | ||
|Peach Juice | |{{SPM item|Hot Sauce}} | ||
|Puts enemies to sleep. | |Puts enemies to sleep. | ||
|047 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Recipes}} | |||
[[Category:Recipes|*]] | |||
[[Category:Lists|Saffron and Dyllis Recipes]] | [[Category:Lists|Saffron and Dyllis Recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Super Paper Mario]] | |||
[[it:Lista delle ricette di Cipollina e Cannella]] |
edits